Ohio Valley School Orienteering Championships
Individual Results



Home

Back to Results Index


ORANGE COURSE
YELLOW ONE COURSE
YELLOW TWO COURSE
WHITE ONE COURSE
WHITE TWO COURSE




ORANGE COURSE
Time                     Name                                                             School                                        
65:52 Brent Hatfield Apollo HS
73:38 Aaron Layson Apollo HS
78:15 Richard Boehm Badin HS
86:01 Spenser Girten Apollo HS
99:45 Jay Williams Warren East
103:41 Chris O'Bryan Apollo HS
105:35 Nick Cook Warren East
107:25 Chris Kamuf Apollo HS
113:11 Kevin Huff Warren East
117:56 Ryan Hatfield Apollo HS
163:40 Michael Snyder Apollo HS
- Jason Wiggins Apollo HS
- Benton Cox Ravenwood HS
- Billy Warner Ravenwood HS
- Jacob Weller Ravenwood HS
- Bryan Stabler Ravenwood HS
- Tony Falzetti Ravenwood HS

Back to the top of this page



YELLOW ONE COURSE
Time                     Name                                                             School                                        
41:18 Carl Duke North Bullitt
62:22 Jason Selby North Bullitt
73:47 Ronnie Manning North Bullitt
75:52 Paul Guerrieri North Bullitt
82:40 Kevin Hardesty Apollo HS
87:06 Chris Noe Madison Southern HS
91:56 Anthony Hessling Badin HS
96:06 Aaron Drummer Anderson Co HS
99:49 Matt Hubbard Badin HS
101:11 Houston Anglin Madison Southern HS
106:23 Linel Rogers Madison Southern HS
108:05 Matt Wiegand Badin HS
129:18 Nathan Rearden Apollo HS
130:31 Kenny Henon North Bullitt
131:45 Chuck Sunderhaus Badin HS
145:49 Josh Meyer Harrison HS
157:20 Davy Freeman Ravenwood HS
- Adam Roby Apollo HS
- Michael Clawson Harrison HS
- Wes Eklund Apollo HS
- Joshua Britton Harrison HS
- Sammy Katz Harrison HS
- Matt Veech Anderson Co HS
- Jonathan Scalf Madison Southern HS
- Nathan Elrod Harrison HS
- Randy Patton Apollo HS
- Wyatt Tarter Anderson Co HS
- Derek McCarty Apollo HS
- Houston Hix Warren East
- Dustin Winkler Madison Southern HS

Back to the top of this page



YELLOW TWO COURSE
Time                     Name                                                             School                                        
61:59 Keasha Bryant Apollo HS
72:36 Laura Boehm Badin HS
100:39 Jessica Roby Apollo HS
112:51 Shannon Rearden Apollo HS
125:27 Sam Warner Ravenwood HS
132:41 Taylor Jensen Ravenwood HS
148:19 Jinnine Qualman Ravenwood HS
163:26 Amy Kuegel Apollo HS
165:50 Stephanie Weaver Apollo HS
165:50 Christina Overton Ravenwood HS
180:16 Bretnea Turner Apollo HS
- Meagen Dennis Warren East
- Connie Webster Warren East

Back to the top of this page



WHITE ONE COURSE
Time                     Name                                                             School                                        
46:33 David Ramos Central HS
49:51 Dublas Gonzalez Bowling Green HS
51:22 Jordan Wallace North Bullitt
54:35 Dustin Uhles Warren Central
55:18 Kyle Gellhaus North Bullitt
56:05 Jason Miller North Bullitt
57:56 Preston Schlike Bowling Green HS
59:47 Travis Inman Ravenwood HS
60:03 Beausejour Davidson Central HS
61:39 Danielle Alexander Madison Southern HS
61:52 Robert Aguirre Bowling Green HS
62:51 Sam Chavez Ravenwood HS
64:07 Tony Ledbetter Ravenwood HS
64:25 Bobby Qualman Ravenwood HS
64:47 Nick Ferrell Ravenwood HS
64:53 Adam Hampton Warren Central
65:22 Brendan Twyman Warren Central
67:24 Michael Mayes Warren Central
68:42 Jared Crocker North Bullitt
70:09 Debra Stabler Ravenwood HS
70:50 Chris Liveris Ravenwood HS
71:23 Joi McAtee Central HS
71:47 Don Jou Ravenwood HS
76:42 Traynor Everlene Central HS
77:50 Melinda Ingram Madison Southern HS
78:34 Stevie Jones Madison Southern HS
79:17 Jessica Koostra Warren Central
81:22 Bailee Mayfield Madison Southern HS
84:25 Kyle Hummel Daviess County
88:03 Merisa Gough Central HS
92:08 Kimberly Hines Central HS
95:03 Destinee Smith Central HS
95:27 Miracle Mack Central HS
97:49 Alysha Cowherd Central HS
100:47 Alexis Thompson Central HS
104:23 Michele Morris Madison Southern HS
104:39 Victoria Holt Central HS
123:07 Leslie Wittenbach Ravenwood HS
126:22 James Phillips Bowling Green HS
128:03 Matt Burton Daviess County
131:03 Kesha McClain Central HS
134:03 Sam Mitchell Daviess County
138:03 Cody Allen Daviess County
- Colin Spence Ravenwood HS
- Steven Jackson Central HS
- Daquan Morrison Central HS
- Ryan Ponder Central HS
- Tyrone Richie Central HS
- Erin Greer Ravenwood HS
- Ryne Alexander Ravenwood HS
- Steve Cockerell Central HS
- Jez Castillo Ravenwood HS
- Nigel Prince Moore Central HS
- Ryan Gleason Bowling Green HS
- Andrew Tagliaboschi Bowling Green HS
- Chris Palladino Bowling Green HS

Back to the top of this page



WHITE TWO COURSE
Time                     Name                                                             School                                        
35:20 Danny Veech Anderson Middle School
37:34 David Drummer Anderson Middle School
42:15 Jason Barnes Anderson Middle School
76:12 Roger Ross Anderson Middle School

Back to the top of this page



Back to Results Index