Results, Otter Creek, 12 & 13 March 2016

Here are the results for the school meet on Saturday, 12 March, and results for the races on Sunday, 13 March.   

Saturday's Results by Class: 

Otter_Creek_Mar_2016 Sun 3/13/2016 20:27
Results created by OE2010 ) Stephan Krdmer SportSoftware 2015

 
White Trol PS-M (1) 1.8 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 Finley Miller Granger Home School 31:43 0:00
 
 
 
White Trol Open (1) 1.8 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 Jon Davis Station Camp 22:40 0:00
 
 
 
Yellow Trol MS-MF (9) 2.5 km 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 0 Jordan Hertel 02 Union Co MS 21:59 0:00
2 0 Eric Porter 02 Union Co MS 35:30 +13:31
3 0 Priscilla Kelley 04 Union Co MS 36:55 +14:56
4 0 Logan Sayre 99 Daviess NJROTC Novice 55:58 +33:59
5 0 Jonas Carter 99 Warren East Novice 56:32 +34:33
6 0 Evan Swift 00 Daviess NJROTC Novice 1:03:26 +41:27
7 0 Kayla Gonzalez 00 Warren East Novice 1:12:02 +50:03
8 0 Jacob Gillespie 00 Warren East Novice 1:14:10 +52:11
9 0 Abigail Roby 01 Daviess NJROTC Novice 2:06:02 +1:44:03
 
 
 
Orange Trol JV-M (24) 3.7 km 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 0 Nate Burress 01 Union Co MS 39:29 0:00
2 0 Skyler Hertel 01 Union Co MS 46:32 +7:03
3 0 Zachary Cruz 00 Station Camp Bisons JV1 1:01:43 +22:14
4 0 William Privett 98 Station Camp Bisons JV1 1:06:44 +27:15
5 0 Jacob Morris 99 Warren East JV 1:11:59 +32:30
6 0 Caleb Seibert 00 Station Camp Bisons JV1 1:16:33 +37:04
7 0 Sean Privett 00 Station Camp Bisons JV2 1:26:37 +47:08
8 0 Jon Davis 99 Station Camp Bisons JV2 1:30:12 +50:43
9 0 Myles Harvey 98 Daviess NJROTC JV 1:40:52 +1:01:23
10 0 Jacob Nelson 99 Station Camp Bisons JV2 1:43:23 +1:03:54
11 0 Jeremy Farris 00 Station Camp Bisons JV2 1:59:46 +1:20:17
12 0 Lawson Ballinger 00 Station Camp Bisons JV1 2:02:48 +1:23:19
13 0 Gavin Dunsford 99 Station Camp Bisons JV1 2:49:49 +2:10:20
14 0 JUSTICE TOWNSEND 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV 3:17:20 +2:37:51
15 0 MASON RAINES 03 Meade Rangers JV 3:17:30 +2:38:01
16 0 CLINTON RAINES 01 Meade Rangers JV 3:17:36 +2:38:07
17 0 MICHEAL ALOISI 05 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV 3:17:50 +2:38:21
18 0 AYDEN KELLY 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV 3:17:59 +2:38:30
19 0 CALEB REYNOLDS 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV 3:21:21 +2:41:52
20 0 HENRY ALOISI 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV 3:22:06 +2:42:37
 
0 Michael Blankenship 99 Warren East JV mp
0 KEVIN SCHANTZ 00 Meade Rangers JV mp
0 GAVYN BURNS 00 Meade Rangers JV mp
0 Carson Morris 99 Station Camp Bisons JV2 dnf
 
 
 
Brown Trol V-F (5) 4.5 km 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 0 Megan Estes 99 Warren East Varsity 1:49:13 0:00
2 0 Mariah Stovall 98 Apollo HS 2:05:19 +16:06
3 0 Alyssa Daugherty 98 Apollo HS 2:24:22 +35:09
 
0 Ally Smith 00 Station Camp Varsity mp
0 Sydney Robertson 99 Station Camp Varsity mp
 
 
 
Green Trol V-M (16) 5.1 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 0 Dylan Poe 99 Union Co HS 59:48 0:00
2 0 Nathan Bantz 00 Union Co HS 1:02:41 +2:53
3 0 James Reeder 00 Union Co HS 1:08:25 +8:37
4 0 Alex Yancey 99 Union Co HS 1:08:28 +8:40
5 0 Fletcher Boarman 97 Daviess Varsity 1:16:39 +16:51
6 Brennan Hertel Union Co HS 1:35:30 +35:42
7 0 Mackenzie French 98 Warren East Varsity 1:36:49 +37:01
8 0 Ben Danko 98 Station Camp Varsity 1:47:59 +48:11
9 0 Dakota Embry 98 Warren East Varsity 1:49:41 +49:53
10 0 Joshua Couch 97 Station Camp Varsity 1:53:18 +53:30
11 0 Patrick Cunningham 98 Apollo HS 2:02:09 +1:02:21
12 0 Jacob Goldman 99 Daviess Varsity 2:06:25 +1:06:37
13 0 Seth Johnson 00 Station Camp Varsity 2:24:52 +1:25:04
14 0 Mark Cannon 97 Daviess Varsity 2:47:05 +1:47:17
 
0 Dylan Eastin 99 Warren East Varsity dnf
0 Josh Baker 98 Warren East Varsity dnf
 
 
 
Green F (1) 5.1 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 0 Salinda Miller 02 Granger Home School 2:01:55 0:00
 
 
 

 

Saturday's Results by Course:

Otter_Creek_Mar_2016 Sun 3/13/2016 20:28
Results created by OE2010 ) Stephan Krdmer SportSoftware 2015

 
Sprint1-White (2) 1.8 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Cl. Time Diff.
1 Jon Davis Station Camp WTO 22:40 0:00
2 Finley Miller Granger Home School WTPSM 31:43 +9:03
 
 
 
Yellow Novice (9) 2.5 km 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Cl. Time Diff.
1 0 Jordan Hertel 02 Union Co MS YTMSMF 21:59 0:00
2 0 Eric Porter 02 Union Co MS YTMSMF 35:30 +13:31
3 0 Priscilla Kelley 04 Union Co MS YTMSMF 36:55 +14:56
4 0 Logan Sayre 99 Daviess NJROTC Novice YTMSMF 55:58 +33:59
5 0 Jonas Carter 99 Warren East Novice YTMSMF 56:32 +34:33
6 0 Evan Swift 00 Daviess NJROTC Novice YTMSMF 1:03:26 +41:27
7 0 Kayla Gonzalez 00 Warren East Novice YTMSMF 1:12:02 +50:03
8 0 Jacob Gillespie 00 Warren East Novice YTMSMF 1:14:10 +52:11
9 0 Abigail Roby 01 Daviess NJROTC Novice YTMSMF 2:06:02 +1:44:03
 
 
 
Orange M-JV (24) 3.7 km 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Cl. Time Diff.
1 0 Nate Burress 01 Union Co MS OTJVM 39:29 0:00
2 0 Skyler Hertel 01 Union Co MS OTJVM 46:32 +7:03
3 0 Zachary Cruz 00 Station Camp Bisons JV1 OTJVM 1:01:43 +22:14
4 0 William Privett 98 Station Camp Bisons JV1 OTJVM 1:06:44 +27:15
5 0 Jacob Morris 99 Warren East JV OTJVM 1:11:59 +32:30
6 0 Caleb Seibert 00 Station Camp Bisons JV1 OTJVM 1:16:33 +37:04
7 0 Sean Privett 00 Station Camp Bisons JV2 OTJVM 1:26:37 +47:08
8 0 Jon Davis 99 Station Camp Bisons JV2 OTJVM 1:30:12 +50:43
9 0 Myles Harvey 98 Daviess NJROTC JV OTJVM 1:40:52 +1:01:23
10 0 Jacob Nelson 99 Station Camp Bisons JV2 OTJVM 1:43:23 +1:03:54
11 0 Jeremy Farris 00 Station Camp Bisons JV2 OTJVM 1:59:46 +1:20:17
12 0 Lawson Ballinger 00 Station Camp Bisons JV1 OTJVM 2:02:48 +1:23:19
13 0 Gavin Dunsford 99 Station Camp Bisons JV1 OTJVM 2:49:49 +2:10:20
14 0 JUSTICE TOWNSEND 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV OTJVM 3:17:20 +2:37:51
15 0 MASON RAINES 03 Meade Rangers JV OTJVM 3:17:30 +2:38:01
16 0 CLINTON RAINES 01 Meade Rangers JV OTJVM 3:17:36 +2:38:07
17 0 MICHEAL ALOISI 05 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV OTJVM 3:17:50 +2:38:21
18 0 AYDEN KELLY 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV OTJVM 3:17:59 +2:38:30
19 0 CALEB REYNOLDS 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV OTJVM 3:21:21 +2:41:52
20 0 HENRY ALOISI 02 Fort Knox Black Hawks JV OTJVM 3:22:06 +2:42:37
 
0 Michael Blankenship 99 Warren East JV OTJVM mp
0 KEVIN SCHANTZ 00 Meade Rangers JV OTJVM mp
0 GAVYN BURNS 00 Meade Rangers JV OTJVM mp
0 Carson Morris 99 Station Camp Bisons JV2 OTJVM dnf
 
 
 
Brown F-Varsity (5) 4.5 km 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Cl. Time Diff.
1 0 Megan Estes 99 Warren East Varsity BTVF 1:49:13 0:00
2 0 Mariah Stovall 98 Apollo HS BTVF 2:05:19 +16:06
3 0 Alyssa Daugherty 98 Apollo HS BTVF 2:24:22 +35:09
 
0 Ally Smith 00 Station Camp Varsity BTVF mp
0 Sydney Robertson 99 Station Camp Varsity BTVF mp
 
 
 
Green M-Varsity (17) 5.1 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Cl. Time Diff.
1 0 Dylan Poe 99 Union Co HS GTVM 59:48 0:00
2 0 Nathan Bantz 00 Union Co HS GTVM 1:02:41 +2:53
3 0 James Reeder 00 Union Co HS GTVM 1:08:25 +8:37
4 0 Alex Yancey 99 Union Co HS GTVM 1:08:28 +8:40
5 0 Fletcher Boarman 97 Daviess Varsity GTVM 1:16:39 +16:51
6 Brennan Hertel Union Co HS GTVM 1:35:30 +35:42
7 0 Mackenzie French 98 Warren East Varsity GTVM 1:36:49 +37:01
8 0 Ben Danko 98 Station Camp Varsity GTVM 1:47:59 +48:11
9 0 Dakota Embry 98 Warren East Varsity GTVM 1:49:41 +49:53
10 0 Joshua Couch 97 Station Camp Varsity GTVM 1:53:18 +53:30
11 0 Salinda Miller 02 Granger Home School GrnF 2:01:55 +1:02:07
12 0 Patrick Cunningham 98 Apollo HS GTVM 2:02:09 +1:02:21
13 0 Jacob Goldman 99 Daviess Varsity GTVM 2:06:25 +1:06:37
14 0 Seth Johnson 00 Station Camp Varsity GTVM 2:24:52 +1:25:04
15 0 Mark Cannon 97 Daviess Varsity GTVM 2:47:05 +1:47:17
 
0 Dylan Eastin 99 Warren East Varsity GTVM dnf
0 Josh Baker 98 Warren East Varsity GTVM dnf
 
 
 

Saturday's Splits by Course:

Otter_Creek_Mar_2016 Sun 3/13/2016 20:32
Split time results created by OE2010 ) Stephan Krdmer SportSoftware 2015

 
Sprint1-White (2) 1.8 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name Cl. Time
    1(203) 2(94) 3(205) 4(204) 5(93) 6(100) 7(51) 8(53) 9(69) 10(98) 11(201) 12(96) Finish
 
1 Jon Davis WTO 22:40 0:40 2:44 4:00 4:45 6:30 14:24 15:01 16:29 17:09 18:35 20:06 21:05 22:40
Station Camp   0:40 2:04 1:16 0:45 1:45 7:54 0:37 1:28 0:40 1:26 1:31 0:59 1:35
2 Finley Miller WTPSM 31:43 1:58 4:09 7:16 8:56 13:51 16:42 18:24 19:27 21:32 25:31 28:40 29:30 31:43
Granger Home School   1:58 2:11 3:07 1:40 4:55 2:51 1:42 1:03 2:05 3:59 3:09 0:50 2:13
 
 
 
Yellow Novice (9) 2.5 km 11 C
Pl Stno Name Cl. Time
    1(82) 2(98) 3(53) 4(84) 5(205) 6(91) 7(65) 8(74) 9(76) 10(78) 11(96) Finish
 
1 Jordan Hertel YTMSMF 21:59 1:31 2:20 4:30 6:39 8:20 10:29 13:40 15:21 16:24 18:37 20:49 21:59
Union Co MS   1:31 0:49 2:10 2:09 1:41 2:09 3:11 1:41 1:03 2:13 2:12 1:10
2 Eric Porter YTMSMF 35:30 1:37 2:52 5:42 11:03 12:58 15:42 20:28 22:41 25:51 29:14 33:56 35:30
Union Co MS   1:37 1:15 2:50 5:21 1:55 2:44 4:46 2:13 3:10 3:23 4:42 1:34
3 Priscilla Kelley YTMSMF 36:55 2:50 4:08 7:00 10:13 12:27 17:06 22:29 24:53 28:34 32:46 35:45 36:55
Union Co MS   2:50 1:18 2:52 3:13 2:14 4:39 5:23 2:24 3:41 4:12 2:59 1:10
4 Logan Sayre YTMSMF 55:58 1:04 2:11 6:14 15:50 29:42 31:45 36:38 38:28 40:00 51:57 54:28 55:58
Daviess NJROTC Novice   1:04 1:07 4:03 9:36 13:52 2:03 4:53 1:50 1:32 11:57 2:31 1:30
5 Jonas Carter YTMSMF 56:32 3:24 5:05 14:26 18:17 21:19 25:56 37:57 41:17 43:45 47:58 51:54 56:32
Warren East Novice   3:24 1:41 9:21 3:51 3:02 4:37 12:01 3:20 2:28 4:13 3:56 4:38
6 Evan Swift YTMSMF 1:03:26 1:28 2:44 8:09 12:42 15:40 36:17 45:12 47:19 48:41 1:00:22 1:02:29 1:03:26 24:56
Daviess NJROTC Novice   1:28 1:16 5:25 4:33 2:58 20:37 8:55 2:07 1:22 11:41 2:07 0:57 *93
    50:42
    *72
7 Kayla Gonzalez YTMSMF 1:12:02 2:18 3:42 12:20 23:55 27:38 32:13 45:09 55:54 57:55 1:07:00 1:10:10 1:12:02
Warren East Novice   2:18 1:24 8:38 11:35 3:43 4:35 12:56 10:45 2:01 9:05 3:10 1:52
8 Jacob Gillespie YTMSMF 1:14:10 3:49 7:40 13:26 29:59 32:59 37:29 46:53 50:47 55:40 1:07:20 1:11:51 1:14:10
Warren East Novice   3:49 3:51 5:46 16:33 3:00 4:30 9:24 3:54 4:53 11:40 4:31 2:19
9 Abigail Roby YTMSMF 2:06:02 1:45 2:57 6:48 1:06:51 1:17:30 1:22:51 1:30:11 1:34:31 1:44:20 1:48:42 2:04:37 2:06:02
Daviess NJROTC Novice   1:45 1:12 3:51 1:00:03 10:39 5:21 7:20 4:20 9:49 4:22 15:55 1:25
 
 
 
Orange M-JV (24) 3.7 km 11 C
Pl Stno Name Cl. Time
    1(99) 2(70) 3(94) 4(87) 5(97) 6(65) 7(72) 8(76) 9(78) 10(206) 11(98) Finish
 
1 Nate Burress OTJVM 39:29 4:57 7:22 8:30 13:39 21:03 24:11 25:57 27:30 30:04 35:04 36:40 39:29
Union Co MS   4:57 2:25 1:08 5:09 7:24 3:08 1:46 1:33 2:34 5:00 1:36 2:49
2 Skyler Hertel OTJVM 46:32 3:03 6:36 8:02 15:38 22:34 28:42 31:26 33:25 36:16 41:11 43:10 46:32
Union Co MS   3:03 3:33 1:26 7:36 6:56 6:08 2:44 1:59 2:51 4:55 1:59 3:22
3 Zachary Cruz OTJVM 1:01:43 16:52 20:51 22:08 28:14 35:08 40:16 43:32 45:56 48:42 52:24 59:09 1:01:43
Station Camp Bisons JV1   16:52 3:59 1:17 6:06 6:54 5:08 3:16 2:24 2:46 3:42 6:45 2:34
4 William Privett OTJVM 1:06:44 6:23 12:47 14:08 21:19 31:10 40:02 49:17 51:35 54:24 1:00:48 1:03:43 1:06:44
Station Camp Bisons JV1   6:23 6:24 1:21 7:11 9:51 8:52 9:15 2:18 2:49 6:24 2:55 3:01
5 Jacob Morris OTJVM 1:11:59 8:52 14:08 15:47 25:56 38:28 45:46 50:26 55:46 58:30 1:05:04 1:08:13 1:11:59
Warren East JV   8:52 5:16 1:39 10:09 12:32 7:18 4:40 5:20 2:44 6:34 3:09 3:46
6 Caleb Seibert OTJVM 1:16:33 11:12 15:50 16:43 23:24 33:01 41:44 51:02 53:26 56:29 1:11:54 1:14:05 1:16:33
Station Camp Bisons JV1   11:12 4:38 0:53 6:41 9:37 8:43 9:18 2:24 3:03 15:25 2:11 2:28
7 Sean Privett OTJVM 1:26:37 4:52 9:37 11:19 22:44 35:41 50:34 1:03:47 1:05:43 1:11:21 1:18:15 1:22:14 1:26:37 12:36
Station Camp Bisons JV2   4:52 4:45 1:42 11:25 12:57 14:53 13:13 1:56 5:38 6:54 3:59 4:23 *205
8 Jon Davis OTJVM 1:30:12 22:44 31:57 33:13 40:43 51:19 1:00:06 1:13:22 1:15:02 1:21:11 1:26:45 1:28:22 1:30:12
Station Camp Bisons JV2   22:44 9:13 1:16 7:30 10:36 8:47 13:16 1:40 6:09 5:34 1:37 1:50
9 Myles Harvey OTJVM 1:40:52 22:48 27:15 28:58 35:38 50:47 1:03:20 1:24:30 1:25:59 1:29:31 1:34:56 1:38:10 1:40:52
Daviess NJROTC JV   22:48 4:27 1:43 6:40 15:09 12:33 21:10 1:29 3:32 5:25 3:14 2:42
10 Jacob Nelson OTJVM 1:43:23 17:35 42:48 44:52 52:18 59:58 1:11:08 1:23:48 1:27:27 1:31:51 1:37:27 1:40:48 1:43:23
Station Camp Bisons JV2   17:35 25:13 2:04 7:26 7:40 11:10 12:40 3:39 4:24 5:36 3:21 2:35
11 Jeremy Farris OTJVM 1:59:46 7:05 16:25 17:52 25:47 49:41 55:35 1:05:18 1:13:19 1:44:52 1:55:32 1:57:13 1:59:46
Station Camp Bisons JV2   7:05 9:20 1:27 7:55 23:54 5:54 9:43 8:01 31:33 10:40 1:41 2:33
12 Lawson Ballinger OTJVM 2:02:48 31:07 41:27 44:07 52:18 1:02:01 1:08:29 1:29:45 1:37:00 1:48:46 1:54:01 1:57:54 2:02:48
Station Camp Bisons JV1   31:07 10:20 2:40 8:11 9:43 6:28 21:16 7:15 11:46 5:15 3:53 4:54
13 Gavin Dunsford OTJVM 2:49:49 19:17 1:04:28 1:06:17 1:25:40 1:37:28 1:45:55 2:35:32 2:38:12 2:40:04 2:44:33 2:47:29 2:49:49
Station Camp Bisons JV1   19:17 45:11 1:49 19:23 11:48 8:27 49:37 2:40 1:52 4:29 2:56 2:20
14 JUSTICE TOWNSEND OTJVM 3:17:20 20:09 36:35 42:29 1:09:22 1:35:05 1:49:11 2:24:10 2:31:03 2:39:17 2:49:47 2:58:40 3:17:20 2:58:47
Fort Knox Black Hawks JV   20:09 16:26 5:54 26:53 25:43 14:06 34:59 6:53 8:14 10:30 8:53 18:40 *98
    3:11:42 3:12:13
    *98 *98
15 MASON RAINES OTJVM 3:17:30 20:25 36:33 42:34 1:09:00 1:35:20 1:49:22 2:23:59 2:30:15 2:38:29 2:49:05 2:58:24 3:17:30 2:12:28
Meade Rangers JV   20:25 16:08 6:01 26:26 26:20 14:02 34:37 6:16 8:14 10:36 9:19 19:06 *202
    3:12:29
    *98
16 CLINTON RAINES OTJVM 3:17:36 20:33 36:37 42:25 1:08:18 1:34:32 1:48:56 2:23:59 2:29:56 2:38:08 2:48:58 2:58:10 3:17:36
Meade Rangers JV   20:33 16:04 5:48 25:53 26:14 14:24 35:03 5:57 8:12 10:50 9:12 19:26
17 MICHEAL ALOISI OTJVM 3:17:50 20:10 36:09 42:11 1:07:45 1:34:36 1:48:39 2:23:45 2:30:23 2:38:47 2:49:12 2:57:53 3:17:50 2:58:04
Fort Knox Black Hawks JV   20:10 15:59 6:02 25:34 26:51 14:03 35:06 6:38 8:24 10:25 8:41 19:57 *98
    3:08:44 3:12:09
    *98 *98
18 AYDEN KELLY OTJVM 3:17:59 20:38 36:31 42:25 1:08:23 1:35:18 1:48:39 2:24:02 2:31:06 2:39:01 2:49:54 2:58:51 3:17:59
Fort Knox Black Hawks JV   20:38 15:53 5:54 25:58 26:55 13:21 35:23 7:04 7:55 10:53 8:57 19:08
19 CALEB REYNOLDS OTJVM 3:21:21 20:59 37:57 42:52 1:06:16 1:35:53 1:57:23 2:25:45 2:32:31 2:40:23 2:53:26 3:05:17 3:21:21
Fort Knox Black Hawks JV   20:59 16:58 4:55 23:24 29:37 21:30 28:22 6:46 7:52 13:03 11:51 16:04
20 HENRY ALOISI OTJVM 3:22:06 22:10 39:16 44:11 1:07:30 1:37:16 1:58:44 2:26:09 2:33:30 2:41:27 2:54:37 3:06:20 3:22:06
Fort Knox Black Hawks JV   22:10 17:06 4:55 23:19 29:46 21:28 27:25 7:21 7:57 13:10 11:43 15:46
 
Michael Blankenship OTJVM mp 15:38 18:59 19:50 25:42 ----- 1:00:17 1:02:25 1:04:30 1:09:11 1:15:09 1:17:12 1:19:38 29:49
Warren East JV   15:38 3:21 0:51 5:52 34:35 2:08 2:05 4:41 5:58 2:03 2:26 *91
KEVIN SCHANTZ OTJVM mp 19:43 28:02 29:50 37:09 44:46 1:30:21 ----- 1:34:30 1:44:33 1:53:11 1:57:50 2:03:44
Meade Rangers JV   19:43 8:19 1:48 7:19 7:37 45:35 4:09 10:03 8:38 4:39 5:54
GAVYN BURNS OTJVM mp 19:41 28:07 29:55 37:17 44:57 1:30:14 ----- 1:34:35 1:44:36 1:53:14 1:57:52 2:03:49
Meade Rangers JV   19:41 8:26 1:48 7:22 7:40 45:17 4:21 10:01 8:38 4:38 5:57
Carson Morris OTJVM dnf 7:18 36:38 39:04 1:22:37 1:33:41 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:15:58
Station Camp Bisons JV2   7:18 29:20 2:26 43:33 11:04 42:17
 
 
 
Brown F-Varsity (5) 4.5 km 14 C
Pl Stno Name Cl. Time
    1(78) 2(79) 3(206) 4(37) 5(67) 6(99) 7(60) 8(153) 9(48) 10(81) 11(94) 12(83) 13(97) 14(204)
    Finish
 
1 Megan Estes BTVF 1:49:13 5:47 11:03 14:45 34:23 41:45 55:26 58:44 1:09:13 1:20:44 1:26:06 1:28:50 1:35:38 1:42:32 1:46:58
Warren East Varsity   5:47 5:16 3:42 19:38 7:22 13:41 3:18 10:29 11:31 5:22 2:44 6:48 6:54 4:26
    1:49:13 47:08
    2:15 *36
2 Mariah Stovall BTVF 2:05:19 3:48 9:53 14:23 20:14 24:30 34:30 41:49 49:00 56:09 1:03:41 1:08:06 1:20:45 1:28:28 2:01:00
Apollo HS   3:48 6:05 4:30 5:51 4:16 10:00 7:19 7:11 7:09 7:32 4:25 12:39 7:43 32:32
    2:05:19
    4:19
3 Alyssa Daugherty BTVF 2:24:22 6:24 19:49 25:51 30:19 53:07 1:00:27 1:04:45 1:20:13 1:36:33 1:52:40 1:56:49 2:05:06 2:13:11 2:19:26
Apollo HS   6:24 13:25 6:02 4:28 22:48 7:20 4:18 15:28 16:20 16:07 4:09 8:17 8:05 6:15
    2:24:22
    4:56
 
Ally Smith BTVF mp 3:52 27:48 32:01 57:22 ----- 1:27:31 1:44:55 0.00 2:15:32 2:23:29 2:28:58 ----- ----- -----
Station Camp Varsity   3:52 23:56 4:13 25:21 30:09 17:24 30:37 7:57 5:29
    2:34:40
    5:42
Sydney Robertson BTVF mp 4:50 13:27 17:23 26:05 1:21:43 1:32:31 1:50:11 0.00 2:20:59 2:27:56 2:34:14 ----- ----- -----
Station Camp Varsity   4:50 8:37 3:56 8:42 55:38 10:48 17:40 30:48 6:57 6:18
    2:40:07
    5:53
 
 
 
Green M-Varsity (17) 5.1 km 12 C
Pl Stno Name Cl. Time
    1(67) 2(63) 3(46) 4(50) 5(44) 6(59) 7(52) 8(60) 9(36) 10(37) 11(42) 12(96) Finish
 
1 Dylan Poe GTVM 59:48 6:12 13:55 20:06 27:54 31:55 33:21 39:53 47:08 48:38 54:40 57:35 59:00 59:48
Union Co HS   6:12 7:43 6:11 7:48 4:01 1:26 6:32 7:15 1:30 6:02 2:55 1:25 0:48
2 Nathan Bantz GTVM 1:02:41 5:34 11:59 15:50 25:11 30:07 31:54 36:06 48:51 50:41 57:10 1:00:05 1:01:43 1:02:41
Union Co HS   5:34 6:25 3:51 9:21 4:56 1:47 4:12 12:45 1:50 6:29 2:55 1:38 0:58
3 James Reeder GTVM 1:08:25 6:07 14:40 18:51 27:12 31:11 32:39 37:22 51:00 52:45 57:32 1:05:30 1:07:33 1:08:25
Union Co HS   6:07 8:33 4:11 8:21 3:59 1:28 4:43 13:38 1:45 4:47 7:58 2:03 0:52
4 Alex Yancey GTVM 1:08:28 5:11 17:41 21:18 31:18 36:25 38:04 42:07 53:48 56:03 1:02:50 1:05:56 1:07:43 1:08:28
Union Co HS   5:11 12:30 3:37 10:00 5:07 1:39 4:03 11:41 2:15 6:47 3:06 1:47 0:45
5 Fletcher Boarman GTVM 1:16:39 10:26 21:20 27:32 40:45 46:32 47:44 52:18 1:03:28 1:05:24 1:11:12 1:14:10 1:15:50 1:16:39
Daviess Varsity   10:26 10:54 6:12 13:13 5:47 1:12 4:34 11:10 1:56 5:48 2:58 1:40 0:49
6 Brennan Hertel GTVM 1:35:30 7:03 17:03 22:52 37:07 43:49 47:17 52:56 1:15:17 1:18:24 1:25:57 1:31:04 1:34:16 1:35:30
Union Co HS   7:03 10:00 5:49 14:15 6:42 3:28 5:39 22:21 3:07 7:33 5:07 3:12 1:14
7 Mackenzie French GTVM 1:36:49 9:59 18:53 24:30 36:14 42:00 47:59 54:09 1:10:27 1:13:14 1:26:29 1:33:29 1:35:53 1:36:49
Warren East Varsity   9:59 8:54 5:37 11:44 5:46 5:59 6:10 16:18 2:47 13:15 7:00 2:24 0:56
8 Ben Danko GTVM 1:47:59 47:37 56:08 1:00:19 1:09:08 1:14:43 1:16:04 1:20:18 1:31:35 1:33:48 1:38:50 1:44:50 1:46:55 1:47:59
Station Camp Varsity   47:37 8:31 4:11 8:49 5:35 1:21 4:14 11:17 2:13 5:02 6:00 2:05 1:04
9 Dakota Embry GTVM 1:49:41 15:35 28:04 33:08 48:49 57:42 59:46 1:08:27 1:27:08 1:29:59 1:41:46 1:45:50 1:48:38 1:49:41
Warren East Varsity   15:35 12:29 5:04 15:41 8:53 2:04 8:41 18:41 2:51 11:47 4:04 2:48 1:03
10 Joshua Couch GTVM 1:53:18 11:26 1:01:41 1:05:28 1:14:08 1:19:53 1:21:15 1:25:28 1:36:48 1:39:06 1:44:24 1:50:11 1:52:14 1:53:18
Station Camp Varsity   11:26 50:15 3:47 8:40 5:45 1:22 4:13 11:20 2:18 5:18 5:47 2:03 1:04
11 Salinda Miller GrnF 2:01:55 19:19 34:47 41:47 58:17 1:06:27 1:10:02 1:17:25 1:36:33 1:39:29 1:50:20 1:55:58 1:59:44 2:01:55
Granger Home School   19:19 15:28 7:00 16:30 8:10 3:35 7:23 19:08 2:56 10:51 5:38 3:46 2:11
12 Patrick Cunningham GTVM 2:02:09 9:24 29:44 35:35 56:29 1:03:48 1:05:54 1:11:39 1:36:37 1:40:08 1:52:48 1:58:18 2:01:00 2:02:09
Apollo HS   9:24 20:20 5:51 20:54 7:19 2:06 5:45 24:58 3:31 12:40 5:30 2:42 1:09
13 Jacob Goldman GTVM 2:06:25 39:41 50:28 54:36 1:03:36 1:08:56 1:10:40 1:15:58 1:40:46 1:44:19 1:57:34 2:02:49 2:05:15 2:06:25
Daviess Varsity   39:41 10:47 4:08 9:00 5:20 1:44 5:18 24:48 3:33 13:15 5:15 2:26 1:10
14 Seth Johnson GTVM 2:24:52 10:24 53:33 59:23 1:08:23 1:13:28 1:15:08 1:23:50 1:45:39 1:48:47 2:07:27 2:19:36 2:23:35 2:24:52
Station Camp Varsity   10:24 43:09 5:50 9:00 5:05 1:40 8:42 21:49 3:08 18:40 12:09 3:59 1:17
15 Mark Cannon GTVM 2:47:05 1:15:34 1:27:49 1:34:23 1:48:59 2:01:47 2:03:59 2:09:31 2:26:47 2:28:34 2:39:05 2:44:10 2:46:13 2:47:05
Daviess Varsity   1:15:34 12:15 6:34 14:36 12:48 2:12 5:32 17:16 1:47 10:31 5:05 2:03 0:52
 
Dylan Eastin GTVM dnf 22:50 1:02:41 1:12:52 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 2:27:13
Warren East Varsity   22:50 39:51 10:11 1:14:21
Josh Baker GTVM dnf ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
Warren East Varsity  
 
 
 

Sunday's Results.