Results, Iroquois Park, NOD, 19 Sept 09

 

    This year's NOD meet was a tremendous success.  We had well over a hundred participants display their orienteering skills as they navigated around Iroquois Park.  An unusually wet spring and summer, coupled with some serious blow-down, made for some tough going in parts of the park.  To make matters worse, all the activity stirred up a yellow jacket nest near one of the controls on the Red course, causing several orienteers to abort their mission.  (They just don't make orienteers the way they used to!!)  

    The Meet Director, Ken Kling, designed very nice courses for us.  Ken shortened the course lengths due to the runability of the forest, but the winning times in most cases were still a bit long.  I'm afraid the damage to the forests from the ice and wind storms we experienced last spring will impact our meets for a significant period of time.  I guess we'll all just have to "run the trails" until all this stuff rots, or gets carried off by owners of wood-burning stoves.

    Cody Garst from Apollo High School turned in the fastest time (1:23:26) for the boys on the Orange course.  Dustin Riggs of Madisonville North Hopkins High School was second in 1:30:31.

    Allie Littlepage from Hopkins Central High School led the girls around the Orange course in a time of 1:32:23.  Rebecca O'Bryan from Apollo High School followed in a time of 2:07:23.

    On the Yellow course, Rusty Anderson from North Bullitt High School smoked around the controls in 40:09.  Nick Henderson, also from North Bullitt, was second in a time of 57:12.

    In the girls division on the Yellow,  Ashley Alsup from Apollo High School finish first 46:17.  Brittany Stinson, also from Apollo, was 2nd in a time of 48:11.

    Eric Hallstrom from OLOU was the winner of the Open Orange division in a time of 54 mins flat.  Coming in 2nd in that division was Doug Keefe in a time of 1:18:20.   

    Tatiana Krivokhizhina of OLOU led the way around the Yellow course in the open division.  Her time was 41:20.  Bart Wilson of OLOU came in 2nd in a time of 42:19.

        We had a large number of groups that competed on Yellow course.  The team of Casey/Greenwell from Southern High School was quickest in a time of 35:01.  Less than 2 seconds behind them was the team of Kerz/Whitaker/Smith from Harrison County High School. 

    On the Brown course, Kaybi Ward finished in 174 mins.  Ethan Poole was 2nd in a time of 177 mins.

   Dan Mattingly of OLOU navigated around a tough Red course in 87:42.  Robert Boll was right behind in a time of 88:43.

    A complete listing of all results can be found below.  Following that are the e-punch results (Yellow and Orange courses only).

 

Orange Boys  School/Club Award Placement
1 Cody Garst AHS A Apollo HS A 1:23:26 First Place
2 Dustin Riggs MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 1:30:31 Second Place
3 Dakota Hogan HCC Hopkins Co Central 1:34:38 Third Place
4 Tommy Book HCC Hopkins Co Central 1:37:48 Fourth Place
5 Daniel Arnett MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 1:41:30 Fifth Place
6 CJ Holton AHS A Apollo HS A 2:05:06
7 Cameron Deacon NBHS North Bullitt HS 2:07:08
8 Eric Davidison NBHS North Bullitt HS 2:08:51
9 Matt Dugan NBHS North Bullitt HS 2:10:20
10 Tyler McDowell AHS A Apollo HS A 2:12:55
11 Caleb Stovall AHS A Apollo HS A 2:41:26
Bobby LaCroix WEHS Warren East HS mp
Johnathan Brittain MNHS Madisonville North Hopki mp
Orange Girls
1 Allie Littlepage HCC Hopkins Co Central 1:32:23 First Place
2 Rebecca O'Bryan AHS A Apollo HS A 2:07:23 Second Place
Allison Underwood NBHS North Bullitt HS mp
Whitney Vance AHS A Apollo HS A mp
Laci Lasherook AHS A Apollo HS A mp
Erica Cameron AHS A Apollo HS A mp
Yellow Boys
1 Rusty Anderson NBHS North Bullitt HS 40:09:00 First Place & Best Time
2 Nick Henderson NBHS North Bullitt HS 57:12:00 Second Place
Jeremy Cole NBHS North Bullitt HS mp
Yellow Girls
1 Ashley Alsup AHS A Apollo HS A 46:17:00 First Place
2 Brittany Stinson AHS A Apollo HS A 48:11:00 Second Place
3 Jessica O'Bryan AHS A Apollo HS A 49:59:00 Third Place
4 Macey Rice SCHS Scott Co HS 53:42:00 Four Place
5 Melanie McElwain NBHS North Bullitt HS 1:00:08 Fifth Place
Maria Lomax AHS A Apollo HS A mp
Open Orange
1 Eric Hallstrom OLOU OLOU 54:00:00 Best Time
2 Doug Keefe OLOU OLOU 1:18:20
3 Will Jacoby OLOU OLOU 1:26:34
4 Jim Carter OLOU OLOU 1:30:29
5 Chris Nyhagen WEHS Warren East HS 1:47:21
6 Laura Ferguson OLOU OLOU 1:47:48
LLoyd Vest OLOU OLOU mp
Carson Torpey OLOU OLOU mp
Frank Smith AHS A Apollo HS A mp
Open Yellow
1 Tatiana Krivokhizhina OLOU OLOU 41:20:00
2 Bart Wilson OLOU OLOU 42:19:00
3 Alison Torpey OLOU OLOU 1:06:11
4 Don/Rebecca Boyd OLOU OLOU 1:51:15
Brennan/Kurt Greenlee OLOU OLOU mp
Yellow Group
1 Casey/Greenwell SHS Southern High School 35:01:00 Great Times 
2 Kerz/Whitaker/Smith HCHS Harrison Co HS 37:31:00 Great Times 
3 Rowden/Yoshida SCHS Scott Co HS 41:44:00 Great Times 
4 Conover/Brown MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 41:52:00 Great Times 
5 Devine/Mack SHS Southern High School 49:12:00 Great Times 
6 Jessica Burton MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 51:03:00 Great Times 
7 Taylor/Netherton SHS Southern High School 52:26:00 Great Times 
8 Schwachter/Calahan HCHS Harrison Co HS 53:23:00 Great Times 
9 Fightmaster/Hammons/lynn SCHS Scott Co HS 54:43:00 Great Times 
10 Hicks/Kiskuten HCHS Harrison Co HS 55:45:00 Great Times 
11 Johnson/Fugate/Kenny HCHS Harrison Co HS 56:34:00 Great Times 
12 Coyer/Mack/Rose HCC Hopkins Co Central 1:01:23
13 Armstrong/Pattie HCHS Harrison Co HS 1:02:59
14 Nelson/Mang NBHS North Bullitt HS 1:04:00
15 Chestnut/Martin/Burkhart HCHS Harrison Co HS 1:05:05
16 Cox/Hunt/Whitaker HCHS Harrison Co HS 1:06:42
17 Abney/Abney/Camp/How SCHS Scott Co HS 1:07:33
18 McMahon/McMahon BS322 BS Troop 322 1:08:06
19 French/Decker SHS Southern High School 1:11:51
20 Clapp/Armstrong/Beverly HCHS Harrison Co HS 1:12:47
21 Stone/Dietrick SCHS Scott Co HS 1:16:48
22 Babart/Stangle SCHS Scott Co HS 1:28:32
23 Stanfield/Hudgins HCHS Harrison Co HS 1:40:47
24 Blaire/Hobbs/Hall HCHS Harrison Co HS 1:43:00
25 Smith/Ruddell/Ferfeckie MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 1:43:47
26 Knight/Marklan HCHS Harrison Co HS 2:00:39
Vest/Dickon/Boggs HCHS Harrison Co HS mp
Koprowski/Swartz SCHS Scott Co HS mp
Orange Group
Norris/Ono/Ono/Schnell SCHS Scott Co HS mp

 

Advanced Courses

Brown Course

 

Kaybi Ward                174.0

Ethan Poole                 177.0

 

Chased off the course at Control 8 by Yellow Jackets

 

Edgar Paul

Steven Lettrell

Thomas/Beyerile

 

Red Course

 

Dan Mattingly             87:42

Robert Boll                 88:43

Rodney Parkin            99:52

Koos Hagg                 115:52

Eric Tullis                    117:50

Paul Vice                     124:20

David Waller               159:06

Ajith Rajapaksha         160:08

 

Five others started but did not finish the course.

 

A total of 19 attempted the advanced courses.

 

 

 

NOD September 2009 Mon 9/21/2009 7:13 PM
Results created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



Orange Boys  (13)         4.0 km  120 m   15 C    

    1        Cody Garst                      AHS A Apollo HS A             1:23:26 
    2        Dustin Riggs                    MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 1:30:31 
    3        Dakota Hogan                    HCC Hopkins Co Central        1:34:38 
    4        Tommy Book                      HCC Hopkins Co Central        1:37:48 
    5        Daniel Arnett                   MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 1:41:30 
    6        Chris Nyhagen                   WEHS Warren East HS           1:47:21 
    7        CJ Holton                       AHS A Apollo HS A             2:05:06 
    8        Cameron Deacon                  NBHS North Bullitt HS         2:07:08 
    9        Eric Davidison                  NBHS North Bullitt HS         2:08:51 
   10        Matt Dugan                      NBHS North Bullitt HS         2:10:20 
   11        Tyler McDowell                  AHS A Apollo HS A             2:12:55 
   12        Caleb Stovall                   AHS A Apollo HS A             2:41:26 

             Bobby LaCroix                   WEHS Warren East HS                mp 



Orange Girls  (6)         4.0 km  120 m   15 C    

    1        Allie Littlepage                HCC Hopkins Co Central        1:32:23 
    2        Rebecca O'Bryan                 AHS A Apollo HS A             2:07:23 

             Allison Underwood               NBHS North Bullitt HS              mp 
             Whitney Vance                   AHS A Apollo HS A                  mp 
             Laci Lasherook                  AHS A Apollo HS A                  mp 
             Erica Cameron                   AHS A Apollo HS A                  mp 



Yellow Boys  (3)          3.0 km  75 m   17 C     

    1        Rusty Anderson                  NBHS North Bullitt HS           40:09 
    2        Nick Henderson                  NBHS North Bullitt HS           57:12 

             Jeremy Cole                     NBHS North Bullitt HS              mp 



Yellow Girls  (8)         3.0 km  75 m   17 C     

    1        Ashley Alsup                    AHS A Apollo HS A               46:17 
    2        Brittany Stinson                AHS A Apollo HS A               48:11 
    3        Jessica O'Bryan                 AHS A Apollo HS A               49:59 
    4        Jessica Burton                  MNHS Madisonville North Hopki   51:03 
    5        Macey Rice                      SCHS Scott Co HS                53:42 
    6        Melanie McElwain                NBHS North Bullitt HS         1:00:08 

             Koprowski/Swartz                SCHS Scott Co HS                   mp 
             Maria Lomax                     AHS A Apollo HS A                  mp 



Open Orange  (8)          4.0 km  120 m   15 C    

    1        Eric Hallstrom                  OLOU OLOU                       54:00 
    2        Doug Keefe                      OLOU OLOU                     1:18:20 
    3        Will Jacoby                     OLOU OLOU                     1:26:34 
    4        Jim Carter                      OLOU OLOU                     1:30:29 
    5        Laura Ferguson                  OLOU OLOU                     1:47:48 

             LLoyd Vest                      OLOU OLOU                          mp 
             Carson Torpey                   OLOU OLOU                          mp 
             Frank Smith                     AHS A Apollo HS A                  mp 



Open Yellow  (5)          3.0 km  75 m   17 C     

    1        Tatiana Krivokhizhina           OLOU OLOU                       41:20 
    2        Bart Wilson                     OLOU OLOU                       42:19 
    3        Alison Torpey                   OLOU OLOU                     1:06:11 
    4        Don/Rebecca Boyd/Boyd           OLOU OLOU                     1:51:15 

             Brennan/Kurt Greenlee           OLOU OLOU                          mp 



Yellow Group HS  (26)     3.0 km  75 m   17 C     

    1        Casey/Greenwell                 SHS Southern High School        35:01 
    2        Kerz/Whitaker/Smith             HCHS Harrison Co HS             37:31 
    3        Rowden/Yoshida                  SCHS Scott Co HS                41:44 
    4        Conover/Brown                   MNHS Madisonville North Hopki   41:52 
    5        Devine/Mack                     SHS Southern High School        49:12 
    6        Taylor/Netherton                SHS Southern High School        52:26 
    7        Schwachter/Calahan              HCHS Harrison Co HS             53:23 
    8        Fightmaster/Hammons/Lynn        SCHS Scott Co HS                54:43 
    9        Hicks/Kiskuten                  HCHS Harrison Co HS             55:45 
   10        Johnson/Fugate/Kenny            HCHS Harrison Co HS             56:34 
   11        Coyer/Mack/Rose                 HCC Hopkins Co Central        1:01:23 
   12        Armstrong/Pattie                HCHS Harrison Co HS           1:02:59 
   13        Nelson/Mang                     NBHS North Bullitt HS         1:04:00 
   14        Chestnut/Martin/Burkhart        HCHS Harrison Co HS           1:05:05 
   15        Cox/Hunt/Whitaker               HCHS Harrison Co HS           1:06:42 
   16        Abney/Abney/Camp/How            SCHS Scott Co HS              1:07:33 
   17        McMahon/McMahon                 BS322 BS Troop 322            1:08:06 
   18        French/Decker                   SHS Southern High School      1:11:51 
   19        Clapp/Armstrong/Beverly         HCHS Harrison Co HS           1:12:47 
   20        Stone/Dietrick                  SCHS Scott Co HS              1:16:48 
   21        Babart/Stangle                  SCHS Scott Co HS              1:28:32 
   22        Stanfield/Hudgins               HCHS Harrison Co HS           1:40:47 
   23        Blaire/Hobbs/Hall               HCHS Harrison Co HS           1:43:00 
   24        Smith/Ruddell/Ferfeckie         MNHS Madisonville North Hopki 1:43:47 
   25        Knight/Marklan                  HCHS Harrison Co HS           2:00:39 

             Vest/Dickon/Boggs               HCHS Harrison Co HS                mp 



Orange Group HS  (1)      4.0 km  120 m   15 C    

             Norris/Ono/Ono/Schnell          SCHS Scott Co HS                   mp 
 
NOD September 2009 Mon 9/21/2009 7:13 PM
Split time results created by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                                  Time                                                                                                                               



Orange Boys  (13)                        4.0 km  120 m   15 C                       
                                                           1(34)    2(48)    3(49)    4(50)    5(51)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(55)   10(56)   11(57)   12(58)   13(41)   14(42) 
                                                          15(35)        F                                                                                                             

    1        Cody Garst                         1:23:26     1:55     4:53     7:11    12:31    15:37    19:03    24:35    35:50    39:50    49:26  1:01:36  1:11:22  1:16:15  1:17:56 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              1:55     2:58     2:18     5:20     3:06     3:26     5:32    11:15     4:00     9:36    12:10     9:46     4:53     1:41 
                                                         1:22:23  1:23:26                                                                                                             
                                                            4:27     1:03                                                                                                             
    2        Dustin Riggs                       1:30:31     1:38     4:25     7:24    14:07    17:03    26:43    28:54    32:02    35:40    43:35  1:05:51  1:14:48  1:21:09  1:23:16 
             MNHS Madisonville North Hopkin                 1:38     2:47     2:59     6:43     2:56     9:40     2:11     3:08     3:38     7:55    22:16     8:57     6:21     2:07 
                                                         1:29:39  1:30:31                                                                                                             
                                                            6:23     0:52                                                                                                             
    3        Dakota Hogan                       1:34:38     1:43     4:43     7:58    17:07    22:33    26:47    31:35    34:14    40:07  1:10:09  1:13:36  1:21:09  1:29:15  1:30:49 
             HCC Hopkins Co Central                         1:43     3:00     3:15     9:09     5:26     4:14     4:48     2:39     5:53    30:02     3:27     7:33     8:06     1:34 
                                                         1:34:00  1:34:38           1:27:17                                                                                           
                                                            3:11     0:38               *42                                                                                           
    4        Tommy Book                         1:37:48     1:36     6:00     9:56    26:30    28:55    42:04    45:13    48:13    56:39  1:01:35  1:16:36  1:23:39  1:31:42  1:33:02 
             HCC Hopkins Co Central                         1:36     4:24     3:56    16:34     2:25    13:09     3:09     3:00     8:26     4:56    15:01     7:03     8:03     1:20 
                                                         1:36:44  1:37:48                                                                                                             
                                                            3:42     1:04                                                                                                             
    5        Daniel Arnett                      1:41:30     2:43     5:29     8:35    15:26    18:10    28:02    30:01    33:15    36:49    44:49  1:06:56  1:16:07  1:22:18  1:24:04 
             MNHS Madisonville North Hopkin                 2:43     2:46     3:06     6:51     2:44     9:52     1:59     3:14     3:34     8:00    22:07     9:11     6:11     1:46 
                                                         1:40:14  1:41:30                                                                                                             
                                                           16:10     1:16                                                                                                             
    6        Chris Nyhagen                      1:47:21     3:05     8:09    13:18    18:06    21:41    28:00    30:50    33:43  1:00:38  1:04:31  1:19:22  1:29:48  1:36:33  1:39:21 
             WEHS Warren East HS                            3:05     5:04     5:09     4:48     3:35     6:19     2:50     2:53    26:55     3:53    14:51    10:26     6:45     2:48 
                                                         1:44:32  1:47:21                                                                                                             
                                                            5:11     2:49                                                                                                             
    7        CJ Holton                          2:05:06     1:37     7:36    11:16    20:51    24:05    55:04    58:43  1:02:04  1:06:03  1:18:57  1:31:09  1:41:10  1:52:05  1:53:45 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              1:37     5:59     3:40     9:35     3:14    30:59     3:39     3:21     3:59    12:54    12:12    10:01    10:55     1:40 
                                                         2:04:05  2:05:06                                                                                                             
                                                           10:20     1:01                                                                                                             
    8        Cameron Deacon                     2:07:08     1:21     4:23     7:23    19:19    24:36    46:19    51:07    53:36  1:01:32  1:35:40  1:40:00  1:55:17  2:00:38  2:02:12 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          1:21     3:02     3:00    11:56     5:17    21:43     4:48     2:29     7:56    34:08     4:20    15:17     5:21     1:34 
                                                         2:06:19  2:07:08                                                                                                             
                                                            4:07     0:49                                                                                                             
    9        Eric Davidison                     2:08:51     3:07     6:06     9:06    21:04    26:27    47:55    52:55    55:19  1:03:16  1:37:22  1:41:50  1:57:00  2:02:23  2:04:00 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          3:07     2:59     3:00    11:58     5:23    21:28     5:00     2:24     7:57    34:06     4:28    15:10     5:23     1:37 
                                                         2:08:04  2:08:51                                                                                                             
                                                            4:04     0:47                                                                                                             
   10        Matt Dugan                         2:10:20     1:28     9:09    21:37    44:10    50:33  1:04:09  1:06:44  1:09:41  1:14:53  1:21:49  1:32:18  1:49:25  1:58:00  2:00:48 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          1:28     7:41    12:28    22:33     6:23    13:36     2:35     2:57     5:12     6:56    10:29    17:07     8:35     2:48 
                                                         2:09:02  2:10:20                                                                                                             
                                                            8:14     1:18                                                                                                             
   11        Tyler McDowell                     2:12:55     8:04    21:10    24:51    29:31    32:16  1:03:02  1:06:37  1:10:06  1:13:57  1:26:21  1:39:14  1:49:19  1:59:56  2:01:49 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              8:04    13:06     3:41     4:40     2:45    30:46     3:35     3:29     3:51    12:24    12:53    10:05    10:37     1:53 
                                                         2:12:10  2:12:55                                                                                                             
                                                           10:21     0:45                                                                                                             
   12        Caleb Stovall                      2:41:26     2:49     6:38     9:47    16:49    21:12    33:25    37:22    41:19    48:58    54:12  1:43:50  1:51:51  2:24:36  2:27:58 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              2:49     3:49     3:09     7:02     4:23    12:13     3:57     3:57     7:39     5:14    49:38     8:01    32:45     3:22 
                                                         2:40:18  2:41:26                                                                                                             
                                                           12:20     1:08                                                                                                             

             Bobby LaCroix                           mp     2:12     5:12     8:45    12:48    20:02    24:25    34:21    -----    -----  1:05:00  1:16:35  1:27:07  1:33:33  1:35:38 
             WEHS Warren East HS                            2:12     3:00     3:33     4:03     7:14     4:23     9:56                      30:39    11:35    10:32     6:26     2:05 
                                                         1:41:42  1:44:10                                                                                                             
                                                            6:04     2:28                                                                                                             



Orange Girls  (6)                        4.0 km  120 m   15 C                       
                                                           1(34)    2(48)    3(49)    4(50)    5(51)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(55)   10(56)   11(57)   12(58)   13(41)   14(42) 
                                                          15(35)        F                                                                                                             

    1        Allie Littlepage                   1:32:23     1:47     5:39     9:30    20:22    28:15    40:30    45:21    48:47    52:31    57:11  1:12:06  1:18:50  1:26:50  1:28:18 
             HCC Hopkins Co Central                         1:47     3:52     3:51    10:52     7:53    12:15     4:51     3:26     3:44     4:40    14:55     6:44     8:00     1:28 
                                                         1:31:39  1:32:23                                                                                                             
                                                            3:21     0:44                                                                                                             
    2        Rebecca O'Bryan                    2:07:23     2:04     9:12    13:13    22:42    26:08    57:00  1:00:36  1:04:10  1:07:51  1:20:52  1:33:13  1:43:14  1:53:30  1:55:52 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              2:04     7:08     4:01     9:29     3:26    30:52     3:36     3:34     3:41    13:01    12:21    10:01    10:16     2:22 
                                                         2:06:15  2:07:23                                                                                                             
                                                           10:23     1:08                                                                                                             

             Allison Underwood                       mp     2:23    -----    -----    21:01    40:41    54:07    56:00  1:02:19  1:08:40  1:27:06  1:34:41  1:45:59  1:52:02  1:54:29 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          2:23                      18:38    19:40    13:26     1:53     6:19     6:21    18:26     7:35    11:18     6:03     2:27 
                                                         1:57:51  1:58:54              1:16    12:15                                                                                  
                                                            3:22     1:03               *33      *56                                                                                  
             Whitney Vance                           mp     3:55    16:55    21:25    25:31    28:06    58:43  1:02:52  1:06:50  1:21:43    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              3:55    13:00     4:30     4:06     2:35    30:37     4:09     3:58    14:53                                              
                                                           -----  2:00:15                                                                                                             
                                                                    38:32                                                                                                             
             Laci Lasherook                          mp     2:14     6:48    12:17    23:16    30:22  1:01:22  1:06:11  1:10:21  1:57:37  2:08:38    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              2:14     4:34     5:29    10:59     7:06    31:00     4:49     4:10    47:16    11:01                                     
                                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                      
             Erica Cameron                           mp     3:53    10:20    15:45    27:40    34:18  1:04:55  1:09:33  1:14:04  1:28:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              3:53     6:27     5:25    11:55     6:38    30:37     4:38     4:31    14:08                                              
                                                           -----  2:06:10                                                                                                             
                                                                    37:58                                                                                                             



Yellow Boys  (3)                         3.0 km  75 m   17 C                        
                                                           1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                          15(45)   16(46)   17(47)        F                                                                                           

    1        Rusty Anderson                       40:09     0:09     0:31     1:13     1:55     3:28     4:53     5:53     7:55    10:43    16:24    -----    18:34    20:09    21:07 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          0:09     0:22     0:42     0:42     1:33     1:25     1:00     2:02     2:48     5:41              2:10     1:35     0:58 
                                                           22:19    31:08    36:49    40:09             15:38                                                                         
                                                            1:12     8:49     5:41     3:20               *41                                                                         
    2        Nick Henderson                       57:12     0:09     0:24     1:24     2:16     4:00    10:03    17:52    20:30    22:15    39:19    41:18    43:15    44:27    45:52 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          0:09     0:15     1:00     0:52     1:44     6:03     7:49     2:38     1:45    17:04     1:59     1:57     1:12     1:25 
                                                           47:38    49:29    55:44    57:12                                                                                           
                                                            1:46     1:51     6:15     1:28                                                                                           

             Jeremy Cole                             mp     0:09     0:30    -----    -----     2:06     7:22    15:09    17:46    19:36    36:44    38:26    40:31    41:38    43:08 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          0:09     0:21                       1:36     5:16     7:47     2:37     1:50    17:08     1:42     2:05     1:07     1:30 
                                                           44:50    46:46    52:59    54:27                                                                                           
                                                            1:42     1:56     6:13     1:28                                                                                           



Yellow Girls  (8)                        3.0 km  75 m   17 C                        
                                                           1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                          15(45)   16(46)   17(47)        F                                                                                           

    1        Ashley Alsup                         46:17     0:20     0:50     2:26     4:11     7:04     9:31    10:56    13:53    16:00    23:20    27:57    30:41    32:20    34:00 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              0:20     0:30     1:36     1:45     2:53     2:27     1:25     2:57     2:07     7:20     4:37     2:44     1:39     1:40 
                                                           36:49    38:54    43:35    46:17                                                                                           
                                                            2:49     2:05     4:41     2:42                                                                                           
    2        Brittany Stinson                     48:11     0:23     1:20     2:25     3:53     7:02    11:15    12:48    15:32    17:11    20:57    22:06    24:17    25:47    38:20 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              0:23     0:57     1:05     1:28     3:09     4:13     1:33     2:44     1:39     3:46     1:09     2:11     1:30    12:33 
                                                           39:29    40:44    45:27    48:11                                                                                           
                                                            1:09     1:15     4:43     2:44                                                                                           
    3        Jessica O'Bryan                      49:59     0:15     0:46     1:39     3:34     6:54     8:48    11:16    16:19    22:04    28:00    32:04    34:32    36:14    37:50 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              0:15     0:31     0:53     1:55     3:20     1:54     2:28     5:03     5:45     5:56     4:04     2:28     1:42     1:36 
                                                           41:26    43:02    48:03    49:59                                                                                           
                                                            3:36     1:36     5:01     1:56                                                                                           
    4        Jessica Burton                       51:03     0:11     0:30     0:54     1:32     7:43     9:17    11:03    13:08    17:58    21:47    30:30    33:19    35:03    36:48 
             MNHS Madisonville North Hopkin                 0:11     0:19     0:24     0:38     6:11     1:34     1:46     2:05     4:50     3:49     8:43     2:49     1:44     1:45 
                                                           38:28    39:21    43:06    51:03                                                                                           
                                                            1:40     0:53     3:45     7:57                                                                                           
    5        Macey Rice                           53:42     0:14     0:49     1:50     3:37     6:32     9:20    11:22    15:25    21:20    29:09    30:56    34:31    36:13    38:04 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               0:14     0:35     1:01     1:47     2:55     2:48     2:02     4:03     5:55     7:49     1:47     3:35     1:42     1:51 
                                                           40:52    44:29    51:20    53:42                                                                                           
                                                            2:48     3:37     6:51     2:22                                                                                           
    6        Melanie McElwain                   1:00:08     0:11     0:39     4:15     5:14     7:36    12:54    20:57    23:31    25:33    42:48    44:04    46:10    47:36    48:41 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          0:11     0:28     3:36     0:59     2:22     5:18     8:03     2:34     2:02    17:15     1:16     2:06     1:26     1:05 
                                                           50:34    52:23    58:17  1:00:08                                                                                           
                                                            1:53     1:49     5:54     1:51                                                                                           

             Koprowski/Swartz                        mp    -----    -----    -----     6:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                                                          6:58                                                                                           
                                                           -----    -----    -----  1:55:26             22:24    32:16  1:06:31  1:14:50  1:26:50  1:31:39  1:35:13  1:39:32          
                                                                                    1:48:28               *48      *49      *50      *51      *52      *53      *54      *55          
             Maria Lomax                             mp     0:12     0:46     1:58     9:14    12:44    22:45    25:23    39:28    55:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              0:12     0:34     1:12     7:16     3:30    10:01     2:38    14:05    15:45                                              
                                                           -----    -----    -----                      20:32                                                                         
                                                                                                          *48                                                                         



Open Orange  (8)                         4.0 km  120 m   15 C                       
                                                           1(34)    2(48)    3(49)    4(50)    5(51)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(55)   10(56)   11(57)   12(58)   13(41)   14(42) 
                                                          15(35)        F                                                                                                             

    1        Eric Hallstrom                       54:00     1:26     3:50     6:12     9:54    12:00    22:41    24:29    26:17    29:08    32:40    38:57    45:25    49:00    50:23 
             OLOU OLOU                                      1:26     2:24     2:22     3:42     2:06    10:41     1:48     1:48     2:51     3:32     6:17     6:28     3:35     1:23 
                                                           53:13    54:00                                                                                                             
                                                            2:50     0:47                                                                                                             
    2        Doug Keefe                         1:18:20     1:39     4:31     7:39    11:43    22:53    31:09    33:05    35:20    39:02    44:43    55:57  1:03:55  1:11:27  1:12:40 
             OLOU OLOU                                      1:39     2:52     3:08     4:04    11:10     8:16     1:56     2:15     3:42     5:41    11:14     7:58     7:32     1:13 
                                                         1:17:13  1:18:20                                                                                                             
                                                            4:33     1:07                                                                                                             
    3        Will Jacoby                        1:26:34     1:49     5:52    10:17    14:41    -----    24:53    28:25    38:15    41:31    48:44    55:16  1:12:19  1:17:27  1:19:04 
             OLOU OLOU                                      1:49     4:03     4:25     4:24             10:12     3:32     9:50     3:16     7:13     6:32    17:03     5:08     1:37 
                                                         1:23:55  1:26:34                                                                                                             
                                                            4:51     2:39                                                                                                             
    4        Jim Carter                         1:30:29     2:32     6:56    11:31    18:21    24:05    34:43    37:02    40:37    45:05    52:06    58:22  1:15:10  1:21:04  1:23:21 
             OLOU OLOU                                      2:32     4:24     4:35     6:50     5:44    10:38     2:19     3:35     4:28     7:01     6:16    16:48     5:54     2:17 
                                                         1:28:02  1:30:29                                                                                                             
                                                            4:41     2:27                                                                                                             
    5        Laura Ferguson                     1:47:48     2:54     9:44    14:33    22:29    29:07    41:07    43:59    47:06    52:20    59:08  1:09:38  1:26:52  1:35:25  1:38:08 
             OLOU OLOU                                      2:54     6:50     4:49     7:56     6:38    12:00     2:52     3:07     5:14     6:48    10:30    17:14     8:33     2:43 
                                                         1:46:22  1:47:48                                                                                                             
                                                            8:14     1:26                                                                                                             

             LLoyd Vest                              mp     2:23     7:24    12:25    27:33    43:47    57:17  1:01:22  1:05:18  1:11:41    -----  1:39:29    -----    -----    ----- 
             OLOU OLOU                                      2:23     5:01     5:01    15:08    16:14    13:30     4:05     3:56     6:23             27:48                            
                                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                      
             Carson Torpey                           mp     2:57     8:00    12:54    18:51    22:39    34:30    37:04    41:25    45:48    -----  1:14:23    -----    -----    ----- 
             OLOU OLOU                                      2:57     5:03     4:54     5:57     3:48    11:51     2:34     4:21     4:23             28:35                            
                                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                      
             Frank Smith                             mp     2:25    11:25    16:30    21:19    29:43  1:10:45  1:14:48  1:18:42  1:47:42  1:59:43  2:30:53  2:45:52    -----    ----- 
             AHS A Apollo HS A                              2:25     9:00     5:05     4:49     8:24    41:02     4:03     3:54    29:00    12:01    31:10    14:59                   
                                                           -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                      



Open Yellow  (5)                         3.0 km  75 m   17 C                        
                                                           1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                          15(45)   16(46)   17(47)        F                                                                                           

    1        Tatiana Krivokhizhina                41:20     0:14     0:38     1:20     2:28     5:15     7:02     8:17    10:32    11:56    15:45    23:36    25:17    26:44    28:27 
             OLOU OLOU                                      0:14     0:24     0:42     1:08     2:47     1:47     1:15     2:15     1:24     3:49     7:51     1:41     1:27     1:43 
                                                           30:25    32:07    38:21    41:20                                                                                           
                                                            1:58     1:42     6:14     2:59                                                                                           
    2        Bart Wilson                          42:19     0:39     1:18     2:29     4:12     7:08     9:14    10:52    14:34    16:47    20:33    22:14    24:49    26:27    28:11 
             OLOU OLOU                                      0:39     0:39     1:11     1:43     2:56     2:06     1:38     3:42     2:13     3:46     1:41     2:35     1:38     1:44 
                                                           30:06    32:25    36:22    42:19                                                                                           
                                                            1:55     2:19     3:57     5:57                                                                                           
    3        Alison Torpey                      1:06:11     0:11     0:34     1:17     3:18    13:52    15:29    16:58    29:26    30:47    33:41    34:43    36:14    37:28    38:36 
             OLOU OLOU                                      0:11     0:23     0:43     2:01    10:34     1:37     1:29    12:28     1:21     2:54     1:02     1:31     1:14     1:08 
                                                           50:33    57:28  1:04:10  1:06:11                                                                                           
                                                           11:57     6:55     6:42     2:01                                                                                           
    4        Don/Rebecca Boyd/Boyd              1:51:15     0:36     3:43     5:58     8:53    15:31    22:33    28:33    36:02    53:09  1:02:25  1:04:40  1:11:01  1:17:35  1:23:06 
             OLOU OLOU                                      0:36     3:07     2:15     2:55     6:38     7:02     6:00     7:29    17:07     9:16     2:15     6:21     6:34     5:31 
                                                         1:27:18  1:33:34  1:43:33  1:51:15                                                                                           
                                                            4:12     6:16     9:59     7:42                                                                                           

             Brennan/Kurt Greenlee                   mp     5:14     6:12     7:19     8:35     9:48    11:23    15:30    18:26    22:00    23:33    25:42    26:40  4:05:39  4:07:48 
             OLOU OLOU                                      5:14     0:58     1:07     1:16     1:13     1:35     4:07     2:56     3:34     1:33     2:09     0:58  3:38:59     2:09 
                                                         4:10:47  4:12:54  4:18:29    27:50           2:17:30  3:20:26  3:23:23  3:25:38  3:28:13  3:33:41  3:38:17  3:42:06  3:47:22 
                                                            2:59     2:07     5:35                        *32      *31      *32      *33      *34      *35      *36      *37      *38 
                                                         3:51:30  3:57:45  3:59:59     0.00                                                                                           
                                                             *39      *40      *41      *47                                                                                           



Yellow Group HS  (26)                    3.0 km  75 m   17 C                        
                                                           1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)   10(40)   11(41)   12(42)   13(43)   14(44) 
                                                          15(45)   16(46)   17(47)        F                                                                                           

    1        Casey/Greenwell                      35:01     0:13     0:40     1:18     2:22     4:14     5:55     6:48    11:39    17:55    21:47    22:45    24:09    25:24    26:45 
             SHS Southern High School                       0:13     0:27     0:38     1:04     1:52     1:41     0:53     4:51     6:16     3:52     0:58     1:24     1:15     1:21 
                                                           28:46    30:05    32:52    35:01                                                                                           
                                                            2:01     1:19     2:47     2:09                                                                                           
    2        Kerz/Whitaker/Smith                  37:31     0:11     1:47     3:11     6:25     9:03    11:23    12:51    15:45    17:28    21:49    22:50    25:06    26:25    27:31 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:11     1:36     1:24     3:14     2:38     2:20     1:28     2:54     1:43     4:21     1:01     2:16     1:19     1:06 
                                                           29:17    31:41    35:16    37:31                                                                                           
                                                            1:46     2:24     3:35     2:15                                                                                           
    3        Rowden/Yoshida                       41:44     0:11     0:32     1:01     1:52     3:35     5:47     7:18    10:35    12:55    17:03    20:04    21:57    23:10    24:51 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               0:11     0:21     0:29     0:51     1:43     2:12     1:31     3:17     2:20     4:08     3:01     1:53     1:13     1:41 
                                                           34:06    35:40    39:37    41:44             26:52                                                                         
                                                            9:15     1:34     3:57     2:07               *32                                                                         
    4        Conover/Brown                        41:52     0:10     0:36     1:25     2:28     4:15     6:58     8:46    11:27    13:22    20:47    22:02    24:19    25:40    27:05 
             MNHS Madisonville North Hopkin                 0:10     0:26     0:49     1:03     1:47     2:43     1:48     2:41     1:55     7:25     1:15     2:17     1:21     1:25 
                                                           33:44    36:58    40:23    41:52                                                                                           
                                                            6:39     3:14     3:25     1:29                                                                                           
    5        Devine/Mack                          49:12     0:25     1:11     1:51     2:40     4:57     7:50     8:49    13:44    18:57    24:05    25:30    28:30    29:38    31:19 
             SHS Southern High School                       0:25     0:46     0:40     0:49     2:17     2:53     0:59     4:55     5:13     5:08     1:25     3:00     1:08     1:41 
                                                           33:20    35:52    46:47    49:12                                                                                           
                                                            2:01     2:32    10:55     2:25                                                                                           
    6        Taylor/Netherton                     52:26     0:09     0:30     2:06     2:56     6:00     9:06    10:11    13:08    24:00    28:07    29:41    32:04    33:42    34:56 
             SHS Southern High School                       0:09     0:21     1:36     0:50     3:04     3:06     1:05     2:57    10:52     4:07     1:34     2:23     1:38     1:14 
                                                           36:48    38:47    44:57    52:26                                                                                           
                                                            1:52     1:59     6:10     7:29                                                                                           
    7        Schwachter/Calahan                   53:23     0:38     1:35     2:59     4:39     8:08    12:14    14:13    19:05    22:43    28:43    30:48    34:56    38:01    40:16 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:38     0:57     1:24     1:40     3:29     4:06     1:59     4:52     3:38     6:00     2:05     4:08     3:05     2:15 
                                                           43:00    45:17    51:03    53:23                                                                                           
                                                            2:44     2:17     5:46     2:20                                                                                           
    8        Fightmaster/Hammons/Lynn             54:43     0:12     0:53     1:29     3:46     6:27    12:07    13:48    17:21    20:38    25:04    28:53    31:41    33:19    38:16 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               0:12     0:41     0:36     2:17     2:41     5:40     1:41     3:33     3:17     4:26     3:49     2:48     1:38     4:57 
                                                           39:34    42:31    46:09    54:43                                                                                           
                                                            1:18     2:57     3:38     8:34                                                                                           
    9        Hicks/Kiskuten                       55:45     0:23     4:48     5:26     6:59    11:11    14:21    16:29    21:09    23:53    30:30    32:43    36:18    38:16    40:15 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:23     4:25     0:38     1:33     4:12     3:10     2:08     4:40     2:44     6:37     2:13     3:35     1:58     1:59 
                                                           42:48    45:13    50:41    55:45                                                                                           
                                                            2:33     2:25     5:28     5:04                                                                                           
   10        Johnson/Fugate/Kenny                 56:34     0:34     1:36     3:02     4:54     8:29    11:45    13:57    18:20    21:43    29:55    32:46    36:20    38:30    40:57 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:34     1:02     1:26     1:52     3:35     3:16     2:12     4:23     3:23     8:12     2:51     3:34     2:10     2:27 
                                                           43:54    46:29    52:36    56:34                                                                                           
                                                            2:57     2:35     6:07     3:58                                                                                           
   11        Coyer/Mack/Rose                    1:01:23     0:26     1:19     2:44     5:16     8:43    11:42    13:50    18:55    22:01    28:43    32:31    36:05    38:25    40:37 
             HCC Hopkins Co Central                         0:26     0:53     1:25     2:32     3:27     2:59     2:08     5:05     3:06     6:42     3:48     3:34     2:20     2:12 
                                                           49:55    51:37    56:27  1:01:23                                                                                           
                                                            9:18     1:42     4:50     4:56                                                                                           
   12        Armstrong/Pattie                   1:02:59     0:17     1:04     1:33     3:13     6:44     9:41    11:29    17:25    21:12    27:11    29:18    32:21    36:12    38:21 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:17     0:47     0:29     1:40     3:31     2:57     1:48     5:56     3:47     5:59     2:07     3:03     3:51     2:09 
                                                           52:37    53:59    58:39  1:02:59                                                                                           
                                                           14:16     1:22     4:40     4:20                                                                                           
   13        Nelson/Mang                        1:04:00     0:31     1:28     5:07     7:40    11:29    14:49    16:55    21:21    24:18    30:25    42:40    45:44    47:41    49:45 
             NBHS North Bullitt HS                          0:31     0:57     3:39     2:33     3:49     3:20     2:06     4:26     2:57     6:07    12:15     3:04     1:57     2:04 
                                                           52:01    56:03  1:00:50  1:04:00                                                                                           
                                                            2:16     4:02     4:47     3:10                                                                                           
   14        Chestnut/Martin/Burkhart           1:05:05     0:14     1:18     2:33     4:15     7:52    10:45    12:26    18:33    21:42    28:24    30:56    33:31    37:07    38:56 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:14     1:04     1:15     1:42     3:37     2:53     1:41     6:07     3:09     6:42     2:32     2:35     3:36     1:49 
                                                           53:38    55:01  1:00:01  1:05:05                                                                                           
                                                           14:42     1:23     5:00     5:04                                                                                           
   15        Cox/Hunt/Whitaker                  1:06:42     0:15     3:33     4:42     6:35    10:09    13:33    15:23    21:33    24:47    31:38    33:13    36:21    39:55    41:45 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:15     3:18     1:09     1:53     3:34     3:24     1:50     6:10     3:14     6:51     1:35     3:08     3:34     1:50 
                                                           56:32    58:00  1:02:50  1:06:42                                                                                           
                                                           14:47     1:28     4:50     3:52                                                                                           
   16        Abney/Abney/Camp/How               1:07:33     0:14     1:03     1:38     4:11     7:01    10:44    15:55    20:10    26:33    35:31    40:04    43:31    45:36    47:52 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               0:14     0:49     0:35     2:33     2:50     3:43     5:11     4:15     6:23     8:58     4:33     3:27     2:05     2:16 
                                                           50:54    55:52  1:03:44  1:07:33                                                                                           
                                                            3:02     4:58     7:52     3:49                                                                                           
   17        McMahon/McMahon                    1:08:06     0:14     1:25     7:07    14:44    18:15    23:13    24:59    32:30    37:42    42:42    43:22    45:41    48:20    50:10 
             BS322 BS Troop 322                             0:14     1:11     5:42     7:37     3:31     4:58     1:46     7:31     5:12     5:00     0:40     2:19     2:39     1:50 
                                                         1:00:44  1:01:23  1:06:07  1:08:06                                                                                           
                                                           10:34     0:39     4:44     1:59                                                                                           
   18        French/Decker                      1:11:51     0:37     1:02     1:39     2:30     8:47    10:17    11:49    25:11    27:07    44:07    45:29    48:03    49:46    50:51 
             SHS Southern High School                       0:37     0:25     0:37     0:51     6:17     1:30     1:32    13:22     1:56    17:00     1:22     2:34     1:43     1:05 
                                                           53:49    55:41  1:00:10  1:11:51                                                                                           
                                                            2:58     1:52     4:29    11:41                                                                                           
   19        Clapp/Armstrong/Beverly            1:12:47     0:27     3:24     5:28     8:31    12:32    16:10    18:20    22:49    42:09    48:38    49:22    51:37    54:47    57:29 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:27     2:57     2:04     3:03     4:01     3:38     2:10     4:29    19:20     6:29     0:44     2:15     3:10     2:42 
                                                         1:00:38  1:04:23  1:08:45  1:12:47                                                                                           
                                                            3:09     3:45     4:22     4:02                                                                                           
   20        Stone/Dietrick                     1:16:48     0:28     1:42     3:11     5:22     9:22    14:01    15:35    34:51    37:29    42:06    45:20    48:36    50:30    52:36 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               0:28     1:14     1:29     2:11     4:00     4:39     1:34    19:16     2:38     4:37     3:14     3:16     1:54     2:06 
                                                           57:00    59:17  1:08:18  1:16:48                                                                                           
                                                            4:24     2:17     9:01     8:30                                                                                           
   21        Babart/Stangle                     1:28:32     0:23     1:33     2:28     5:25     7:48    17:55    19:14    23:18    51:22    56:33    59:02  1:02:58  1:07:02  1:09:02 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               0:23     1:10     0:55     2:57     2:23    10:07     1:19     4:04    28:04     5:11     2:29     3:56     4:04     2:00 
                                                         1:10:55  1:13:24  1:24:48  1:28:32                                                                                           
                                                            1:53     2:29    11:24     3:44                                                                                           
   22        Stanfield/Hudgins                  1:40:47     0:23     1:14     4:07     7:23    10:58    12:56    14:49    19:00    28:14  1:11:12  1:14:10  1:18:31  1:21:11  1:23:52 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:23     0:51     2:53     3:16     3:35     1:58     1:53     4:11     9:14    42:58     2:58     4:21     2:40     2:41 
                                                         1:26:33  1:30:49  1:36:24  1:40:47                                                                                           
                                                            2:41     4:16     5:35     4:23                                                                                           
   23        Blaire/Hobbs/Hall                  1:43:00     0:25     1:19     6:23     9:39    13:11    15:16    17:14    21:13    30:37  1:13:27  1:16:35  1:20:50  1:23:27  1:26:08 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:25     0:54     5:04     3:16     3:32     2:05     1:58     3:59     9:24    42:50     3:08     4:15     2:37     2:41 
                                                         1:28:48  1:33:11  1:38:37  1:43:00                                                                                           
                                                            2:40     4:23     5:26     4:23                                                                                           
   24        Smith/Ruddell/Ferfeckie            1:43:47     0:14     2:29     2:54     4:40     6:26    10:30    59:37  1:04:02  1:07:24  1:18:10  1:21:16  1:24:55  1:26:17  1:28:40 
             MNHS Madisonville North Hopkin                 0:14     2:15     0:25     1:46     1:46     4:04    49:07     4:25     3:22    10:46     3:06     3:39     1:22     2:23 
                                                         1:30:59  1:32:53  1:39:54  1:43:47                                                                                           
                                                            2:19     1:54     7:01     3:53                                                                                           
   25        Knight/Marklan                     2:00:39     0:20     1:26     2:44     7:38    10:23    13:33    15:12  1:33:05  1:35:05  1:38:18  1:39:33  1:42:38  1:44:32  1:46:14 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:20     1:06     1:18     4:54     2:45     3:10     1:39  1:17:53     2:00     3:13     1:15     3:05     1:54     1:42 
                                                         1:49:26  1:51:57  1:56:37  2:00:39                                                                                           
                                                            3:12     2:31     4:40     4:02                                                                                           

             Vest/Dickon/Boggs                       mp     0:35     2:00     3:56     6:49    11:06    15:10    18:07    23:13    26:39    34:37    38:34    43:13    47:15    49:46 
             HCHS Harrison Co HS                            0:35     1:25     1:56     2:53     4:17     4:04     2:57     5:06     3:26     7:58     3:57     4:39     4:02     2:31 
                                                         1:11:49    -----  1:18:08  1:33:55           1:27:22                                                                         
                                                           22:03              6:19    15:47               *47                                                                         



Orange Group HS  (1)                     4.0 km  120 m   15 C                       
                                                           1(34)    2(48)    3(49)    4(50)    5(51)    6(52)    7(53)    8(54)    9(55)   10(56)   11(57)   12(58)   13(41)   14(42) 
                                                          15(35)        F                                                                                                             

             Norris/Ono/Ono/Schnell                  mp     5:06    24:15  1:05:16  1:25:46  1:28:36    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
             SCHS Scott Co HS                               5:06    19:09    41:01    20:30     2:50                                                                                  
                                                           -----  2:52:16                                                                                                             
                                                                  1:23:40