KY_Adventure_2015 Sun 10/25/2015 14:06
Results - TLSP_Middle_Sunday created by OE2010 ) Stephan Krdmer SportSoftware 2015

 
M-10 (2) 3.0 km 75 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 386 Henrik Naess 05 CAOC 30:32 0:00
2 379 Finley Miller 06 CAOC 1:06:51 +36:19
 
 
 
F-12 (1) 3.0 km 75 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 400 Sophie Ratermann 03 OCIN 37:55 0:00
 
 
 
M/F-White (1) 3.0 km 75 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 774 Abigail Roby 01 OLOU 1:10:56 0:00
 
 
 
F-14 (2) 3.3 km 135 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
549 Sicilly Rhineburger 01 OLOU dnf
546 Tayler Fox 01 OLOU dnf
 
 
 
M-14 (7) 3.3 km 135 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 357 Jordan Hertel 02 OCIN 56:47 0:00
2 388 Magnus Naess 02 CAOC 59:20 +2:33
3 785 Zach Williams 01 FUMA 1:07:40 +10:53
4 390 Trevor Neal 01 LaurensJROTC 1:14:43 +17:56
5 380 Koert Miller 04 CAOC 1:19:49 +23:02
6 367 Damein Ladd 01 LaurensJROTC 1:22:00 +25:13
7 798 Nathan Linardi 03 LaurensJROTC 1:23:59 +27:12
 
 
 
M-Yellow (5) 3.3 km 135 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 781 Yu Huan 97 FUMA 1:02:55 0:00
2 779 Harrison Duncan FUMA 1:10:56 +8:01
3 782 Ikdoo Kim FUMA 1:11:38 +8:43
4 778 Minh Bui FUMA 1:29:04 +26:09
 
783 Dong Hun Lee 97 FUMA mp
 
 
 
F-16 (3) 3.8 km 140 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 381 Salinda Miller 02 CAOC 59:23 0:00
2 797 Hope Wilson LaurensJROTC 1:00:06 +0:43
3 550 Anna Rutland 00 OLOU 1:57:15 +57:52
 
 
 
M-16 (4) 3.8 km 140 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 780 Jared Giszack 00 FUMA 48:10 0:00
2 794 Ben Carter 00 LaurensJROTC 58:59 +10:49
3 792 Dillon Bailey 99 LaurensJROTC 1:43:52 +55:42
4 358 Skyler Hertel 01 OCIN 1:44:24 +56:14
 
 
 
F-Orange (2) 3.8 km 140 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 545 Suzanne Anderson 65 OLOU 2:35:21 0:00
 
551 Mariah Stovall 98 OLOU mp
 
 
 
M-Orange (1) 3.8 km 140 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 773 Chase Holeman 97 OLOU 1:50:45 0:00
 
 
 
F-18 (2) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 414 Essi Roininen 98 Other 35:06 0:00
2 790 Jamie Ackerman 98 LaurensJROTC 1:06:41 +31:35
 
 
 
F55+ (3) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 215 Lex Bundschuh 57 UNO 1:05:16 0:00
2 377 Madeline McCarren 56 CAOC 1:11:24 +6:08
 
374 Judith Martineau 60 ICO dnf
 
 
 
F60+ (1) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 280 Natalia Deconescu 55 CAOC 37:08 0:00
 
 
 
F65+ (1) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 128 Kathy Bannister 47 ROC 1:16:20 0:00
 
 
 
F70+ (3) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 222 Sharon Crawford 44 RMOC 41:52 0:00
2 405 Reta Roe 43 PTOC 1:25:33 +43:41
3 393 Jane Pataki 42 WCOC 1:48:15 +1:06:23
 
 
 
F-Brown (3) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 143 Angie Barrett 67 PTOC 53:07 0:00
2 206 Chun Bleau 63 GAOC 1:19:52 +26:45
3 360 Rae Ann Hicks 67 QOC 1:42:39 +49:32
 
 
 
M65+ (3) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 529 Leonid Shatskin 50 CAOC 39:58 0:00
2 218 Paul Clatterbuck 48 PTOC 44:13 +4:15
3 398 Alexander Preobrazhensky 46 COO 1:16:07 +36:09
 
 
 
M70+ (4) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 777 Richard Neuburger 45 PTOC 58:31 0:00
2 364 Michael Keating 44 SMOC 1:11:31 +13:00
3 544 Edgar Paul 41 OLOU 1:45:44 +47:13
 
394 Louis Pataki 41 WCOC mp
 
 
 
M75+ (1) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 535 Mike Shifman 38 PTOC 1:13:37 0:00
 
 
 
M-Brown (4) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 228 Dan Curley 77 CAOC 47:29 0:00
2 552 Fletcher Boarman 97 OLOU 51:03 +3:34
3 399 Joseph Ratermann 63 OCIN 53:20 +5:51
4 553 Mark Cannon 97 OLOU 55:05 +7:36
 
 
 
F40+ (2) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 194 Laurie Bishop 73 OLOU 2:05:43 0:00
2 372 Shannon Ludwig 75 OLOU 3:07:24 +1:01:41
 
 
 
F45+ (1) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 450 Stephanie Ross 70 OCIN 1:18:06 0:00
 
 
 
F50+ (5) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 536 Chiori Shimizu 58 COO 1:01:33 0:00
2 290 Nancy Duprey LROC 1:20:22 +18:49
3 293 Keg Good 57 QOC 1:25:36 +24:03
4 195 Brenda Blacklock 65 ICO 1:32:40 +31:07
5 370 Anne Ledbetter 61 GAOC 2:08:52 +1:07:19
 
 
 
F-Green (1) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 371 Pavlina Lejskova 92 CAOC 1:16:01 0:00
 
 
 
M-18 (10) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 786 Julian Yescas FUMA 45:05 0:00
2 383 Aidan Minto 02 ICO 55:05 +10:00
3 168 Colin Beverage 97 QOC 57:34 +12:29
4 791 Josue Aleman 97 LaurensJROTC 1:07:04 +21:59
5 795 Austin Schafer 97 LaurensJROTC 1:22:54 +37:49
6 793 Tyler Burnett 98 LaurensJROTC 1:26:18 +41:13
7 784 Zach Miller 00 FUMA 1:29:01 +43:56
8 796 Juan Vazquez 98 LaurensJROTC 1:32:31 +47:26
9 547 Dominic Jackson 99 OLOU 1:33:24 +48:19
 
356 Brennan Hertel 99 OCIN dnf
 
 
 
M50+ (4) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 555 Michael Minium 60 OCIN 1:03:58 0:00
2 382 Thurston Miller 64 CAOC 1:18:09 +14:11
3 375 Thomas Martineau 65 ICO 1:29:33 +25:35
4 359 Mark Hicks 64 QOC 1:36:52 +32:54
 
 
 
M55+ (8) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 540 Tom Svobodny MVOC 45:28 0:00
2 189 Ron Birks 60 GPHXO 53:57 +8:29
3 363 Steven Houghton 60 GAOC 1:02:08 +16:40
4 204 Charlie Bleau 60 GAOC 1:05:30 +20:02
5 366 Oleg Koptelov 58 SMOC 1:17:26 +31:58
6 333 Guy Olsen 57 HVO 1:31:34 +46:06
7 373 Fred Mailey 58 NEOOC 2:07:28 +1:22:00
8 482 Mark Rue 59 OLOU 2:18:11 +1:32:43
 
 
 
M60+ (6) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 392 Tom Nolan 52 QOC 49:11 0:00
2 509 Charlie Shahbazian 53 CAOC 55:14 +6:03
3 212 Ronald Bortz 51 DVOA 58:00 +8:49
4 537 Shin Shimizu 55 COO 59:58 +10:47
5 209 Robert Boltz 52 NEOOC 1:10:31 +21:20
6 216 Pete Bundschuh 55 UNO 1:22:07 +32:56
 
 
 
M-20 (1) 5.8 km 210 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 368 Thomas Laraia 00 MNOC 52:47 0:00
 
 
 
M35+ (1) 5.8 km 210 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 339 Benjamin Hart 62 OCIN 1:10:30 0:00
 
 
 
M40+ (1) 5.8 km 210 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 391 Viktor Nikolenko 72 CAOC 1:25:47 0:00
 
 
 
M45+ (7) 5.8 km 210 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 303 Ted Good 64 QOC 53:28 0:00
2 389 Oivind Naess 66 CAOC 54:24 +0:56
3 229 Bill Cusworth 67 GCO 1:19:31 +26:03
4 397 Todd Pownell 68 NEOOC 1:24:57 +31:29
5 310 Jim Hall 45 COK 1:37:05 +43:37
6 355 Tom Herrnstein 69 OK 1:39:01 +45:33
 
384 Robert Minto 66 ICO mp
 
 
 
M-21+ (10) 6.4 km 245 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 369 Jordan Laughlin 89 CNYO 46:01 0:00
2 387 Jan Erik Naess 98 CAOC 55:27 +9:26
3 539 Gabriel Svobodny 90 MVOC 57:37 +11:36
4 305 Vladimir Gusiatnikov 73 OCIN 59:01 +13:00
5 479 Andrew Rowan 85 Other 1:02:09 +16:08
6 219 J-J Cote 61 LROC 1:15:42 +29:41
7 361 Zachary Hoeffner 91 MVOC 1:19:28 +33:27
8 149 John Beard 64 None 1:22:55 +36:54
9 159 Marcy Beard 69 None 1:28:32 +42:31
10 1538 Aaron Smith 81 OLOU 1:34:21 +48:20
 
 
 
Rec-White (3) 3.0 km 75 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 869 Julia Linardi Other 37:48 0:00
2 2782 Diane McKim OLOU 47:40 +9:52
 
802 Reed Bonnie Miller CAOC mp
 
 
 
Rec-Yellow (1) 3.3 km 135 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
3042 John Clifford Other dnf
 
 
 
Rec-Orange (1) 3.8 km 140 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 2790 Shane Dawalt MVOC 1:20:19 0:00
 
 
 
Rec-Brown (1) 3.0 km 130 m 12 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 3041 Louis Smith III OLOU 1:13:25 0:00
 
 
 
Rec-Green (1) 4.6 km 165 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 3040 Matt Plutz Other 1:43:43 0:00
 
 
 
Rec-Red (1) 5.8 km 210 m 16 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 2779 Dan Mattingly 63 OLOU 1:34:41 0:00