KY_Adventure_2015 Sat 10/24/2015 15:13
Results - TLSP_Long_Saturday created by OE2010 ) Stephan Krdmer SportSoftware 2015

 
M-10 (2) 2.1 km 60 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 386 Henrik Naess 05 CAOC 21:50 0:00
2 379 Finley Miller 06 CAOC 29:29 +7:39
 
 
 
F-12 (1) 2.1 km 60 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 400 Sophie Ratermann 03 OCIN 25:08 0:00
 
 
 
M/F-White (2) 2.1 km 60 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 2782 Diane McKim OLOU 39:51 0:00
 
774 Abigail Roby 01 OLOU mp
 
 
 
M-14 (8) 3.0 km 85 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 367 Damein Ladd 01 None 37:08 0:00
2 390 Trevor Neal 01 None 42:37 +5:29
3 388 Magnus Naess 02 CAOC 44:43 +7:35
4 357 Jordan Hertel 02 OCIN 50:50 +13:42
5 380 Koert Miller 04 CAOC 55:08 +18:00
6 785 Zach Williams 01 QOC 55:31 +18:23
7 798 Nathan Linardi 03 COK 1:08:55 +31:47
8 787 Calen Browning 01 OLOU 2:08:49 +1:31:41
 
 
 
F-Yellow (1) 3.0 km 85 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 545 Suzanne Anderson 65 OLOU 1:37:22 0:00
 
 
 
M-Yellow (6) 3.0 km 85 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 782 Ikdoo Kim Other 45:20 0:00
2 783 Dong Hun Lee 97 QOC 47:20 +2:00
3 778 Minh Bui Other 47:21 +2:01
4 781 Yu Huan 97 QOC 57:21 +12:01
5 773 Chase Holeman 97 OLOU 1:12:33 +27:13
6 779 Harrison Duncan QOC 1:30:59 +45:39
 
 
 
F-16 (2) 4.6 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 797 Hope Wilson Other 1:10:22 0:00
2 381 Salinda Miller 02 CAOC 1:24:58 +14:36
 
 
 
M-16 (5) 4.6 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 780 Jared Giszack 00 QOC 56:18 0:00
2 794 Ben Carter 00 Other 1:06:52 +10:34
3 789 Logan Stanley 99 OLOU 1:11:07 +14:49
4 358 Skyler Hertel 01 OCIN 1:16:13 +19:55
5 792 Dillon Bailey 99 Other 1:23:41 +27:23
 
 
 
F-Orange (2) 4.6 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 2780 Laurie Bishop OLOU 1:24:38 0:00
 
551 Mariah Stovall 98 OLOU mp
 
 
 
M-Orange (4) 4.6 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 552 Fletcher Boarman 97 OLOU 58:57 0:00
2 553 Mark Cannon 97 OLOU 1:01:06 +2:09
3 2783 Jeff Hamilton OLOU 1:12:01 +13:04
4 788 Bailey Herndon 98 OLOU 1:21:48 +22:51
 
 
 
F-18 (2) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 414 Essi Roininen 98 Other 42:54 0:00
2 790 Jamie Ackerman 98 Other 1:28:11 +45:17
 
 
 
F55+ (5) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 280 Natalia Deconescu 55 CAOC 44:55 0:00
2 1290 Nancy Duprey LROC 1:05:00 +20:05
3 215 Lex Bundschuh 57 UNO 1:23:32 +38:37
4 377 Madeline McCarren 56 CAOC 1:41:04 +56:09
5 374 Judith Martineau 60 ICO 2:19:57 +1:35:02
 
 
 
F65+ (1) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 128 Kathy Bannister 47 ROC 1:36:53 0:00
 
 
 
F70+ (3) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 222 Sharon Crawford 44 RMOC 53:11 0:00
2 393 Jane Pataki 42 WCOC 2:13:10 +1:19:59
3 405 Reta Roe 43 PTOC 2:27:01 +1:33:50
 
 
 
F-Brown (3) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 143 Angie Barrett 67 PTOC 1:06:37 0:00
2 206 Chun Bleau 63 GAOC 1:36:40 +30:03
3 360 Rae Ann Hicks 67 QOC 2:33:59 +1:27:22
 
 
 
M65+ (3) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 529 Leonid Shatskin 50 CAOC 55:37 0:00
2 218 Paul Clatterbuck 48 PTOC 57:55 +2:18
3 398 Alexander Preobrazhensky 46 COO 1:42:03 +46:26
 
 
 
M70+ (5) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 777 Richard Neuburger 45 PTOC 1:11:43 0:00
2 364 Michael Keating 44 SMOC 1:29:31 +17:48
3 776 Edward Moore 43 QOC 1:56:38 +44:55
4 544 Edgar Paul 41 OLOU 2:38:10 +1:26:27
5 394 Louis Pataki 41 WCOC 3:23:51 +2:12:08
 
 
 
M75+ (1) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 535 Mike Shifman 38 PTOC 1:28:40 0:00
 
 
 
M-Brown (3) 4.0 km 150 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 399 Joseph Ratermann 63 OCIN 58:15 0:00
2 228 Dan Curley 77 CAOC 1:00:05 +1:50
3 2781 Jim Carter OLOU 1:26:10 +27:55
 
 
 
F45+ (2) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 450 Stephanie Ross 70 OCIN 1:38:02 0:00
2 491 Kathy Jo Rufener 68 NEOOC 2:06:03 +28:01
 
 
 
F50+ (4) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 536 Chiori Shimizu 58 COO 1:20:38 0:00
2 293 Keg Good 57 QOC 1:47:43 +27:05
3 195 Brenda Blacklock 65 ICO 2:15:01 +54:23
4 370 Anne Ledbetter 61 GAOC 2:17:29 +56:51
 
 
 
F-Green (1) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 371 Pavlina Lejskova 92 CAOC 1:44:22 0:00
 
 
 
M-18 (9) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 786 Julian Yescas Other 1:01:25 0:00
2 383 Aidan Minto 02 ICO 1:09:52 +8:27
3 168 Colin Beverage 97 QOC 1:12:55 +11:30
4 784 Zach Miller 00 QOC 1:29:52 +28:27
5 795 Austin Schafer 97 Other 1:34:31 +33:06
6 796 Juan Vazquez 98 Other 1:52:41 +51:16
7 793 Tyler Burnett 98 Other 2:42:03 +1:40:38
 
547 Dominic Jackson 99 OLOU dnf
791 Josue Aleman 97 Other dnf
 
 
 
M50+ (6) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 775 Carl Muench 64 QOC 1:23:11 0:00
2 555 Michael Minium 60 OCIN 1:26:24 +3:13
3 359 Mark Hicks 64 QOC 1:46:59 +23:48
4 382 Thurston Miller 64 CAOC 1:47:42 +24:31
5 210 Daniel Bond 64 VOC 2:07:53 +44:42
6 375 Thomas Martineau 65 ICO 2:10:13 +47:02
 
 
 
M55+ (8) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 540 Tom Svobodny MVOC 55:05 0:00
2 189 Ron Birks 60 GPHXO 1:10:20 +15:15
3 204 Charlie Bleau 60 GAOC 1:14:57 +19:52
4 363 Steven Houghton 60 GAOC 1:25:34 +30:29
5 366 Oleg Koptelov 58 SMOC 1:46:59 +51:54
6 333 Guy Olsen 57 HVO 1:47:51 +52:46
7 373 Fred Mailey 58 NEOOC 2:31:42 +1:36:37
 
385 Bruce Moore 57 OLOU mp
 
 
 
M60+ (6) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 509 Charlie Shahbazian 53 CAOC 1:10:51 0:00
2 392 Tom Nolan 52 QOC 1:10:57 +0:06
3 212 Ronald Bortz 51 DVOA 1:11:18 +0:27
4 537 Shin Shimizu 55 COO 1:13:43 +2:52
5 209 Robert Boltz 52 NEOOC 1:27:13 +16:22
6 216 Pete Bundschuh 55 UNO 1:53:45 +42:54
 
 
 
M-Green (1) 5.5 km 220 m 15 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 543 Gregory Whelan 73 OLOU 1:50:11 0:00
 
 
 
M-20 (1) 7.1 km 290 m 19 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 368 Thomas Laraia 00 MNOC 1:09:29 0:00
 
 
 
M35+ (1) 7.1 km 290 m 19 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 339 Benjamin Hart 62 OCIN 1:41:27 0:00
 
 
 
M40+ (1) 7.1 km 290 m 19 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 391 Viktor Nikolenko 72 CAOC 1:50:06 0:00
 
 
 
M45+ (7) 7.1 km 290 m 19 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 389 Oivind Naess 66 CAOC 1:10:24 0:00
2 303 Ted Good 64 QOC 1:16:36 +6:12
3 229 Bill Cusworth 67 GCO 1:29:16 +18:52
4 397 Todd Pownell 68 NEOOC 1:30:40 +20:16
5 384 Robert Minto 66 ICO 1:36:08 +25:44
6 310 Jim Hall 45 COK 1:53:44 +43:20
7 355 Tom Herrnstein 69 OK 2:20:47 +1:10:23
 
 
 
M-Red (3) 7.1 km 290 m 19 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 538 Aaron Smith 81 OLOU 1:34:03 0:00
2 2779 Dan Mattingly 63 OLOU 2:06:43 +32:40
3 378 Cecil McFarland 48 OLOU 2:48:36 +1:14:33
 
 
 
M-21+ (11) 9.2 km 450 m 21 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 387 Jan Erik Naess 98 CAOC 1:22:14 0:00
2 369 Jordan Laughlin 89 CNYO 1:30:02 +7:48
3 305 Vladimir Gusiatnikov 73 OCIN 1:41:49 +19:35
4 539 Gabriel Svobodny 90 MVOC 1:45:15 +23:01
5 149 John Beard 64 None 2:00:48 +38:34
6 219 J-J Cote 61 LROC 2:01:06 +38:52
7 292 Gheorghe Fala 91 OCIN 2:07:37 +45:23
8 361 Zachary Hoeffner 91 MVOC 2:11:57 +49:43
9 159 Marcy Beard 69 None 2:18:48 +56:34
10 365 Benjamin King 86 OLOU 2:26:14 +1:04:00
 
542 Brian Thompson 70 BOK mp
 
 
 
Rec-White (6) 2.1 km 60 m 11 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 2784 Shawnee Group 2 Shawnee 27:39 0:00
2 2786 Shawnee Group 3 Shawnee 35:05 +7:26
3 2785 Shawnee Group 1 Shawnee 1:01:23 +33:44
4 2787 Shawnee Group 4 Shawnee 1:05:26 +37:47
5 2791 Henrikka Sparke OLOU 1:31:57 +1:04:18
6 2792 Henrikka Sparke OLOU 1:32:41 +1:05:02
 
 
 
Rec-Yellow (1) 3.0 km 85 m 14 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
2795 Glenn Griebenow KY20001 dnf
 
 
 
Rec-Orange (5) 4.6 km 155 m 13 C
Pl Stno Name YB Club Time Diff.
1 2793 Matt Plutz OLOU 1:06:17 0:00
2 2794 Bill Donnelly OCIN 1:06:18 +0:01
3 2790 Shane Dawalt MVOC 1:29:26 +23:09
4 2788 Kenneth Lappin NEOOC 1:43:55 +37:38
5 2789 Bonnie Miller CAOC 2:09:37 +1:03:20